Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Finito
Eliot Sanchez
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 02:30
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Finito
Jack Cantrell
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandr House Carlson Gracie Escondido
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
Finito
Dean Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Kaden Gentapanan GAMEBRED Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Finito
Alan Mascareno
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Garcia Gladiator Jiu Jitsu Family
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Finito
Caleb Wright
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Justin Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Finito
Nargiz Muhammadiyeva
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 04:00
Vivian Maristela Brassa99
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-38
Finito
Russell Jones
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Villegas Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
4-62
Finito
Angelina Leal
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 00:38
Isabella Anguiano Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-56
Finito
Archer Roberts
1802 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Barba Riverside Submission
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi Beginner Absolute
(Day 1)
3-48
Finito
Travon Martin
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by Submission - 01:04
Phillip Teixeira Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Finito
Owen Eastham
Fight Syndicate MMA
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-39
Finito
Steven Mercado
Troy Royal Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:11
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 125.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Finito
Stacy Tabagan
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
Sophia Balchunas Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Kayleen Escamilla Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Finito
Preston Dahl
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 01:35
Alexandr House Carlson Gracie Escondido
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Finito
Edward Palma
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Jack Cantrell Fight Lab
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-56
Finito
Shane Solmonsen
Fight Syndicate MMA
Dean Ramirez Riverside Submission Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Finito
Antonio Alonso
Jiu Jitsu League
Ryan Ruiz Reason Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-56
Finito
Celia Lopez
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 06:00
Lexa Touri Team Kihon MMA
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -135 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Finito
Fiorella Lopez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sadie Durio Dedicated jiu jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Finito
Preston Dahl
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 01:44
Terren King Burke Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
4-63
Finito
Angelina Leal
Alliance Eastlake
Stephanie Barnes Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:51
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue & Purple / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-53
Finito
Irene Garcia
Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Serinah Crane Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-40
Finito
Russell Jones
Checkmat Murrieta
Troy Royal Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 125.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Finito
Stacy Tabagan
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
Sophia Balchunas Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 03:31
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Finito
Eliot Sanchez
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 01:32
Kaden Gentapanan GAMEBRED Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-41
Finito
Eric Villegas
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Steven Mercado Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Finito
Maverick Gilmore
Riverside Submission
Christopher McMinn Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Finito
Michael Resendez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Juan Alvarado Riverside Submission Won by Decision - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Finito
Dean Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Female / Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Grace Jabbour
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Walkover
Stacy Tabagan Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Finito
Grant Bain
Fight Lab
Raymond Contreras Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 00:17