Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-41
Finito
Shae Cody
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:37
Stephanie Tinoco Break Cycle BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Finito
Alex Sherk
Fight Lab
Merwais Sadat SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:28
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Beg & Int / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Finito
Unknown User
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Regina Awana Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 02:28
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Mixed level / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Finito
Ariana Torres
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Laila Hatch Team Kihon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-46
Finito
Andrew Medina
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Sadie Marshman Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Finito
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 04:00
Leo Banuelos Fight Lab
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Finito
Jason Zimmermann
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Presley Bernal Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 00:58
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Finito
Kamola Akhunov
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Justin Manrique Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-48
Finito
Leah Becker
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bradly Guachino Break Cycle BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Fernanda Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Irie Mazas Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Finito
Maxwell Adelson
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by Submission - 04:35
Tim Stoneking Diamond Valley Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White / 175 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-57
Finito
ERIC RAPISURA
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Shaffer SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Finito
Presley Bernal
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Danley GAMEBRED Training Center
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-49
Finito
Adam Barba
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission
Easton Dickey Elite Team International
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Female / Yellow / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
Alyssa Chiang
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Diamond Juvera Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Finito
LEANDROS RUBIO
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Carlos Valles Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-120 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-51
Finito
Lucia Rodriguez
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by Submission - 02:01
Zander Marquez Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-49
Finito
Leah Becker
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Vincent Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
Finito
Ethan Mosso
Checkmat Murrieta
Anthony Duran Carlson Gracie Escondido Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finito
Chris Hornung
Gracie Barra Chula Vista
Miguel Garcia Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Finito
Maxwell Hammond
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 05:00
Angel Becerra Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-120 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-52
Finito
Lucia Rodriguez
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by points - 03:00
Zander Marquez Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-36
Finito
Jerome Jacinto
Gracie Allegiance
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Valadez Riverside Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Finito
Joshua Harrington
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Caín Nango Jimenez A-Force Tijuana
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Female / Orange & Blue / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Finito
Serinah Crane
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Kayleen Escamilla Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Female / Yellow / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Alyssa Chiang
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Diamond Juvera Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finito
Bryant Morrison
Legion AJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Mixed level / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Finito
Laila Hatch
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 01:38
Emily Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Finito
LEANDROS RUBIO
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Hector A Torres Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
Finito
Shane Solmonsen
Fight Syndicate MMA
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-50
Finito
Sophia Vincent
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bradly Guachino Break Cycle BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
Finito
Ethan Mosso
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Duran Carlson Gracie Escondido