Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Absolute (2nd Division) / Male / 15-17 Years old / Yellow-Orange
(Day 1)
4-45
Terminé
Andres Cardona
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Elias Garcia Nick Diaz Academy
Teen Divisions/ 13-15 Years old / Male /Mixed Belt / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Isaac Cortez
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jorge Sanchez Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Irving Dungca
Chet Nuon Team Rocha USA Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Linda Chavez
UFC GYM
Maritza Sanchez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Teen Divisions/ 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 150.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Kobe Efhan
60/80 jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ramon Cornejo Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Unknown User
Americana BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Temba Barber Renzo Gracie Reno
Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Daniel Chang
Alberto Ramirez OPEN MAT ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Teen Divisions/ 15-17 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 110.1 - 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Terminé
Gina Buntin
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Athelia Herrera Ares BJJ Brasil Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Michael Watkins
Akbari BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Danny Rivera Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Terminé
Chris Campbell
Akbari BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sean Hamilton Team Rocha USA
Male Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Jonathan Houston
Akbari BJJ
Temba Barber Renzo Gracie Reno Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Colin Melvin
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alberto Ramirez OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Male Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
Terminé
Unknown User
Americana BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Temba Barber Renzo Gracie Reno
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Andrew Beck
Self
Dario Cuevas Renzo Gracie Gagné par Disqualification
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Andrew Braden
Akbari BJJ
Michael Duenas Akbari BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Male Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Terminé
Eric Lindsey
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brian Miller
Women's Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
5-53
Terminé
Shawn Lipovac
Americana BJJ
Elena Rivas Team Rocha USA Gagné par soumission - 04:57
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Nicholas Aparicio
Kovar's Satori Acadamy
Ron Putnam Americana BJJ Gagné par Disqualification
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Terminé
Dario Cuevas
Renzo Gracie
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ron Putnam Americana BJJ
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Christopher Claridad
Ultimate Fitness BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Michael Robinson Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Teen Absolute (2nd Division) / Male / 15-17 Years old / Yellow-Orange
(Day 1)
4-46
Terminé
Hector Morales
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sander Bringeland Oxy Gagné par Disqualification
Teen Absolute (2nd Division) / Male / 15-17 Years old / Yellow-Orange
(Day 1)
4-47
Terminé
Andres Cardona
Pacific Martial Arts
Sander Bringeland Oxy Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Danny Rivera
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gagné par Disqualification
Michael Robinson Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Michael Watkins
Akbari BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Michael Hofer Victory MMA
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Mark French
El dorado hills bjj
Gagné par Disqualification
Michael Hofer Victory MMA
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Christopher Claridad
Ultimate Fitness BJJ
Michael Watkins Akbari BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Terminé
Juan Hurtado
None
Sean Hamilton Team Rocha USA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Terminé
NATHAN HUGHES
Americana BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Charles Sauer Akbari BJJ
Teen Absolute (2nd Division) / Male / 13-14 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
3-51
Terminé
Michael Morris
Dynamic Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Noah Ortiz Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Mark French
El dorado hills bjj
Danny Rivera Waza BJJ Elk Grove Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Women's Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
5-54
Terminé
Paula Pascual
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Rebecca Burink GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Terminé
Garrett Jones
Behring Last Stand
Colin Melvin Alliance Atlanta (United States of America) Gagné par points - 05:00