Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Ezekiel Tamez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par soumission
Ryker Cloud Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Alia Tamaz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par points - 03:00
Colin Johnston El dorado hills bjj
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Byanni Macauley
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Kaia Wong
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Owynn Flood Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Elias Gonzales
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ryder Ennis Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Ayden Talavera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Julio Castro Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Rick Mejia
Akbari BJJ
Rylee Lewis OPEN MAT ACADEMY Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Aryn Kojima
UFC GYM
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Waylon Farrell Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Kaia Wong
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Ismael Latifov Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Sidney Eoff
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Caden Sass DDR JJ
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Alia Tamaz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Isaiah Joven Ares BJJ Brasil Gagné par points - 00:39
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Henna Mohr
Taliyah Braddy Gracie Barra Yuba City Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Mikey Duenas
Akbari BJJ
Eli Pajo Modesto Power Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Julian LaRosa
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Emmanuel Garnett Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Masi Nooristani
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Orozco Nick Diaz Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Ayden Talavera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Sidney Eoff Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Charlee Witsch
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gagné par points - 03:00
Matthew Allen Cruz
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Eric Dees
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Xavier Lopez Akbari BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-14
Terminé
Jessie Garcia
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 01:11
Peyton Ebert Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
IMMEYAH PEREZ-WASI
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kamryn Bush Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Rylan Bryant
Carlson Gracie
Jacob Balelo Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
John Gerolaga
Nick Diaz Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jordan Rodriguez Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-15
Terminé
Julio Castro
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Caden Sass DDR JJ
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-16
Terminé
Jessie Garcia
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Sidney Eoff Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Nia Molina
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Jose Arroyo OPEN MAT ACADEMY Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions/ 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Cole Ridlon
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Kayla Ortiz Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Taliyah Braddy
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ryder Ennis Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-17
Terminé
Julio Castro
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emmanuel Garnett Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Charlee Witsch
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Elijah Morales Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Rick Mejia
Akbari BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Masi Nooristani Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Xavier Lopez
Akbari BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Antony Pashko Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
IMMEYAH PEREZ-WASI
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ryan Lew Ares BJJ Brasil