Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Daniel Sanchez
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rafael Camacho
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Terminé
Maxton Cordero-Abel
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Isaac Cruz Ohana Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 02:31
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 75.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Terminé
Charlie Smith
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabella Gaela Infinite Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
Eric Cortez
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Kai Niimi Ufc Gym Folsom
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Terminé
Ivan Petrovskiy
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Jaidyn Martinez Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Gagné par soumission - 00:35
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
James Stocker
Carlos Ortiz MatTime® Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Liam Nubla
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Abraham Ponce Fevas Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Female / Grey-Yellow / 100.1 - 118 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Alanna Dees
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Shyla Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Gagné par soumission - 01:27
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Terminé
Thomas Bolander
MatTime®
Silas Bulik Deep Water Jiujitsu Lake County Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Terminé
Finnley Showaker
MatTime®
Gagné par points - 03:00
Deegan Shupe Ohana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Daniel Sanchez
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Gagné par points - 02:37
Rafael Camacho
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Kruz Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alejandro Ponce Fevas Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Terminé
Isaac Cruz
Ohana Mixed Martial Arts
Jaidyn Martinez Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Johnny Rhodes Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Mark Shaffer
Alexander Training
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
John Ho Ralph Gracie
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Terminé
Jaxson Edwards
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Oleksandr Kovalchuk Felipe Bragiao BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Liam Nubla
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Holden Wakefield Checkmat Oroville
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Terminé
Tyler Mendenhall
Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Gagné par points - 03:51
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Summer McGill
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kaytlynn Sibrian Renzo Gracie Reno Gagné par soumission - 00:12
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Michael Williams SAS TEAM
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Terminé
Maxton Cordero-Abel
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Ivan Petrovskiy Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 75.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Terminé
Charlie Smith
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Ella Van Conett Team Alpha BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Summer McGill
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kaytlynn Sibrian Renzo Gracie Reno Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Eugene Anderson
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Cristian Arana APEX BJJ Vacaville Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Terminé
Davis Batzer
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Peyton Finch Komainu Yemaso BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Jalen Leal
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Kayleb Chao Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Terminé
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sawyer Cole Deep Water Jiujitsu Lake County
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Patrick Holstad
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Justin Erby Ares BJJ Roseville Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Terminé
Talon Niimi
Ufc Gym Folsom
Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Dominic Ushakoff Team Alpha BJJ Vacaville
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Holden Wakefield
Checkmat Oroville
Abraham Ponce Fevas Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:56
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Gagné par points - 06:00
Michael Williams SAS TEAM
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Terminé
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Isaac Cruz Ohana Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:52