Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Mason Diaz
GAMEBRED Training Center
Chaz Leonard Jr. Carlson Gracie Wine Country Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Paige Garza
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Kaylee Jones BJJ Revolution Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Alekzander Espinoza
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Chase Morrison The Stronghold
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Brennen Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lillian Dumaoal HONU BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Mel McLaughlin
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abigail Morones Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Terminé
Sandra Chavez-Martinez
10th Planet San Diego
Destiny Ko Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Alison Thai
Strength & Honor MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Autumn Kellum CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Mixed Level / 90 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Charlize Leonard
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Mya Garcia Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Isabella Jimenez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Carter Alford Alpine Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Gabriela Serna
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Kalilea Popperwill Alliance San Diego Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Samuel Hermosillo
Flow Roll BJJ
Adrian Lopez Victory MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Terminé
Diego Segovia
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification
Samuel Lim
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Zenobia Jackson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jake Ramos Studio 33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Willie Fox V
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Paige Garza Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Terminé
Mauricio Ceja
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Axel Albrektsen Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Drina Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Martin Espinoza
Team Kihon MMA
Lillian Dumaoal HONU BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cash Fields Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Kalilea Popperwill
Alliance San Diego
Marcelo Nogueira BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Mixed Level / 90 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-14
Terminé
Tatyanna Gittens-Kilroy
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Charlize Leonard Carlson Gracie Wine Country Gagné par points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced Level/ 140.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Terminé
Andrew Lopez
Carlson Gracie
Gagné par points - 00:43
Mateo Idano San Diego Fight Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Daine Hansen
NineNine BJJ Wildomar
Jaxson Jacobo Checkmat Murrieta Gagné par points
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Zinaye Stewart
The Stronghold
Bryan Carranza II Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Terminé
Marcela Arenas
UFC GYM
Gagné par points - 03:43
Sandra Chavez-Martinez 10th Planet San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Caleb Martinez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Autumn Kellum CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Terminé
Adrian Lopez
Victory MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
ANGEL VARGAS-ARAIZA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-17
Terminé
Jaiden Garcia
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Christopher Balistreri CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Terminé
Nathan Barrett
nathan barrett
Wolfgang Sulikowski Gagné par Disqualification
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Levi Leavitt
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Elias Elizondo Art Over Fame Gagné par soumission - 01:04
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Rafael Pozas
Art Over Fame
Jake Ramos Studio 33 Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Vida Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cash Fields Alpine Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced Level/ 140.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Terminé
Andrew Lopez
Carlson Gracie
Gagné par points - 02:28
Mateo Idano San Diego Fight Club