Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Austin Link
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brennen Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Daniela Ramirez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jude Rosales CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Lucas Rose
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Jayden Faudoa Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Irvin Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Chaz Leonard Jr. Carlson Gracie Wine Country Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Terminé
Colin Lepiscopo
Fabio Santos BJJ
Eddie Banuelos Fight Lab Gagné par forfait
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Terminé
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Gagné par points - 03:00
Troy Rerucha Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Terminé
Logan Watkins
Victory MMA
Gagné par points - 02:53
Luis Lopez
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Jaxson Jacobo
Checkmat Murrieta
Liliana Hernandez Apex BJJ Bonita Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
Jayden Ruiz
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cash Andrade
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Cael Speltz
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Maddox Flauta Apex Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Elijah Santana
North County MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Konner Knifong Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Daniel Villa
Devon ContrerasHickey Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA Gagné par forfait
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Christopher Balistreri
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Knox Southammavong Apex BJJ Bonita
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Terminé
Jorge Herrera
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Cesar Loeza Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Makaila Johnson
Studio 33
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Chandler Hansen NineNine BJJ Wildomar
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Terminé
TROY CHEESBROUGH
San Diego Fight Club
Cassian Corrie The Boxing Club Gagné par soumission - 00:37
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185 & 195 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Anthony Ristow
North County MMA
Gagné par forfait - 05:00
William Hackett Victory MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Terminé
Rook Roman
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Terminé
Ron Pizarro
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par Disqualification
Alexis Huereque Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Daniel Fonseca
Checkmat Murrieta
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Alex Sigala
San Diego Fight Club
Evan Moon Steel MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Terminé
Jesua Serrano
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Jayden Ruiz Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Jaiden Garcia
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Michaela Raquel Cusi The Stronghold Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Terminé
Aaron Rascon
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Terminé
Logan Watkins
Victory MMA
Devon ContrerasHickey Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA Gagné par points - 03:46
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Bryce Melville
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Maddox Flauta
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Makaila Johnson Studio 33 Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Terminé
Stanley Vishnevskiy
Academy of combat arts
Gagné par Disqualification
Alexis Huereque Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Pricilla Ruelas CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Gagné par points - 02:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Liliana Hernandez
Apex BJJ Bonita
Christopher Balistreri CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
Cash Andrade
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marco Flores University of Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Terminé
Trent Edwards
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Cain Sanchez 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Gagné par soumission - 02:10