Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Paydon Coats
Sonora MMA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Jonathan Jenkins Sonora MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Finished
Ella Truong
El dorado hills bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Sorenson The Warriors Forge
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Finished
Austin Ayala
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Chet Brusie Americana BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200 & 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Finished
Joshua West
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 05:54
Nathan Blair Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Dino Wilson
Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Joel Cortez SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 07:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155 & 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Finished
Romeo Fontanos
Kelly Surrell Jr Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Finished
Emma Truong
El dorado hills bjj
Alex Contreras Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 130 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Alice Fontanos
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Shellie Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Pedro Anguiar
House of Moons
Geromy Scaggs Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Jedi Siguenza
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Danziqu Suarez Gracie Barra Roseville
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Mason Mahoney
El dorado hills bjj
Mackenzie Foster The Warriors Forge Won by Walkover
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Finished
Jared Mosier
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 03:55
Geromy Scaggs Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Kyle Armstrong
Ufc Gym Folsom
Won by Walkover
Josh Henney PRECISION JIU-JITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finished
Jordan Boutilier-head
Team Alpha BJJ
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Finished
Roman Michel
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Emanuel Zayas Team Alpha BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Finished
Isaac De La Torre
Kaiju Bros JJ Academy
Won by Submission - 04:06
Kyler Avila Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Trenton Lopez
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Jonathan Jenkins Sonora MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200 & 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Finished
Joshua West
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Blair Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Finished
Daniel Ortiz
Charles Gracie Richmond District, SF
Won by points
Anton Spektorov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Finished
Ella Truong
El dorado hills bjj
Alex Contreras Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Finished
Daniel Ortiz
Charles Gracie Richmond District, SF
Won by Submission - 04:04
Anton Spektorov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Finished
Marlon Rabara
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission
Geromy Scaggs Felipe Bragiao BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Finished
Josie Walstrom
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 01:40
Connor Sorenson The Warriors Forge
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155 & 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Finished
Kelly Surrell Jr
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Ostin Sysoiev House of Moons Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Finished
Ethan Larrabee
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Samuel Munson Ashland Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Kevin Diaz
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155 & 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Finished
Romeo Fontanos
Chris James Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Dino Wilson
Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Joel Cortez SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Finished
Johnathan Burkett
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Guadalupe Rivera Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Finished
Mackenzie Foster
The Warriors Forge
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jordan Boutilier-head
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mason Mahoney El dorado hills bjj
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Finished
Drew Luong
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Jedi Siguenza Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00