Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Laine Sockolov
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jaidyn Martinez Americana BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Brandon Winschell
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Jared Vincent Team Alpha BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Maya Contreras
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Nehemiah Lujan Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Anthony Aguiar
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:52
Raymond Pizaña Modesto Power
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Yellow / 125.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Alex Gauge Lao
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Fnu Mahtabuddin Akbari BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Noah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Joshua Medina Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 01:46
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Finished
Wyatt Scott
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Violet Ellena The Warriors Forge
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200 & 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Paydon Coats
Sonora MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cyrus Monk None
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Derek Mendez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:23
Peter Keane Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 87 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Dylan Lindsey
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tony Lucchesi Sonora MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Charles Bolan
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Paul Solbos SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 02:09
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200 & 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Logan Stone
Strikehold mma
Paydon Coats Sonora MMA Won by Submission - 01:29
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Finished
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Kyle Scarlett Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 125.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Pedro Ibarra Mejia
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:34
Evan Azinger Lost Boys Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Carter Schmid
Americana BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Gabriel Gonzalez Felipe Bragiao BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Nazary Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Jaidyn Martinez Americana BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Robert Blair
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Angel Mota
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200 & 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Finished
Jonathan Jenkins
Sonora MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cyrus Monk None
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Finished
Adam Wilhelm
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:13
Tommy Pawloski Charles Gracie Modesto
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Quinn Gonzales
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Contreras Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
BRYAN BURKE
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Valenzuela House of Moons
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Amari Scrivens
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by Walkover
Joshua Medina Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Finished
Wyatt Scott
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Rivera Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Gabriel Varon
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Eric Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Finished
Kevin Diaz
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Robert Lopez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Derek Mendez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lexi Hitchcock Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 87 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Emmanuel Garnette
Dethrone MMA
Dylan Lindsey Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Vaughn Hage
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Laine Sockolov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Travis Santos
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:25
Paul Solbos SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 87 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Maya Gallup
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Tony Lucchesi Sonora MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Kyle Scarlett
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Diaz Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Finished
Adam Wilhelm
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Tommy Pawloski Charles Gracie Modesto