Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Ryan Gouge
Team Alpha BJJ
Jalen Leal Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Alexis Mariscal
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Arbis Ares BJJ Roseville Won by Submission
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Aiden Huggins
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Taelor Stansberry
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Cordell Barnett
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
John Gerolaga Nick Diaz Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Ava Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Colton Chan El dorado hills bjj Won by points - 03:00
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
Amanda Ajlouny
SFSU BJJ & Striking
Zipporah Rivas 701 United Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Siler Kniskern
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Sierra Dengler Ultimate Fitness BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Jalen Leal
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 02:33
Phoebe Alarcon Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Adalyn Ayson
Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Nathan Phong Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 03:00
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner & Int ) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Marqelle Alexander
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Aliya Hurt Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Aiden Ramirez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Eliana Wilson Tinguinha BJJ academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Jalicia Mares
UFC Gym Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Hawthorne Nick Diaz Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Jayden Pedescleaux
Team Alpha BJJ
Aiden Vazquez Paz Paratus Academy Won by Submission
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-7
Finished
Timothy Wright Sr.
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points
Remington Aldrete 10th Planet West LA
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Lorenzo Muniz
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Alexis Mariscal Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
Amanda Coffman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 02:47
Sara Marconcini No Team.
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Jason Sandoval
UFC Gym Rocklin
Won by Submission - 01:48
Kayleb Chao Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Ryan Gouge
Team Alpha BJJ
John Gerolaga Nick Diaz Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Jacob Arbis
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission
Siler Kniskern Team Alpha BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Abigail Joy Lao
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 02:04
Leilani Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Bernardo Del Real
East Sac BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Issac Garcia 701 United
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Blake Warren
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Tony Ingoglia
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Sierra Dengler Ultimate Fitness BJJ
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Jalicia Mares
UFC Gym Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:01
Robert Hawthorne Nick Diaz Academy
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Fallon Tischhauser
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:35
Eliana Moger Auburn Martial Arts Center
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Aiden Ramirez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Cruz Garcia Dethrone MMA West Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Aiden Vazquez Paz
Paratus Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Phoebe Alarcon Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-12
Finished
Amanda Ajlouny
SFSU BJJ & Striking
Zipporah Rivas 701 United Won by Submission - 03:54
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Tony Ingoglia
Team Alpha BJJ
Alexis Mariscal Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:43
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Abigail Joy Lao
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 00:48
Myla Mae Tinguinha BJJ academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Nathan Phong
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
William McConnell Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Elias Garcia
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission
Brandon Gonzalez