Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Ashleen Madare
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Robert Hawthorne Nick Diaz Academy Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Finished
Austin Morehead
No team/ association
Won by Submission - 00:55
Sergio Andrade Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Denard Fobbs Jr
Kovar's Satori Acadamy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adam Seraphin GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Rollen Catapal
Modesto Power
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adam Seraphin GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Finished
Tyler Hoh
SFSU BJJ & Striking
Won by points - 04:00
Angel Corletto Sonoma State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Lexy Beadles
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 01:28
Trinity Gerolaga Nick Diaz Academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Finished
Kaya Anderson
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Carter Pierre Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Michael Gonzales
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Clark
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Brennan Bruegger
Sonoma State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Skyler St.Pierre UFC GYM Won by points - 04:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Finished
Aiden Huggins
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Taelor Stansberry
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Zoe Garcia
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 04:00
Fallon Tischhauser Team Alpha BJJ
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Leo Leon
East Sac BJJ
Jesus Garcia Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Dana McKay
Kovar's Satori Acadamy
Won by points - 05:00
Gregory Rachel GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Oliver Mundo
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Logan Chan El dorado hills bjj
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Finished
Alexis Mariscal
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Kaya Anderson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Mark Dickison
Denard Fobbs Jr Kovar's Satori Acadamy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Adam Frega
Beda BJJ
Lantrel Stockton Ultimate Fitness BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Issac Garcia
701 United
Evan Dao Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 01:20
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finished
Mike Ward
East Sac BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:46
Sergio Andrade Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Finished
Carter Pierre
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Kaya Anderson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Oliver Mundo
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Giavanna Jones Team Alpha BJJ
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Alyssa Bentz
Won by Submission - 02:25
Trinity Gerolaga Nick Diaz Academy
Women's Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 140.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Finished
Haley Shaver
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bella Bentley Nick Diaz Academy
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Gavin Duenas
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Lukas Porter Gracie Barra Yuba City Won by points - 04:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Finished
Tony Ingoglia
Team Alpha BJJ
Bryson Dufloth Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finished
Robert Baxter
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by points - 04:00
Jesus Robles Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey-Yellow (Beginner) / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Ezekiel Bayardo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
Finished
Marc Freire
Kovar's Satori Acadamy
Richard Potje Caio Terra Academy Woodland Won by Walkover
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Finished
Aiden Huggins
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Arbis Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 00:20
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Dana McKay
Kovar's Satori Acadamy
Won by points - 05:00
Remington Aldrete 10th Planet West LA
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Finished
Rollen Catapal
Modesto Power
Michael Gonzales Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 02:52
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey-Yellow (Beginner) / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Elias Gonzales
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Lopez Team Alpha BJJ