Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Andrew Hodgdon
Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:33
Erick Lindley Elite Team Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Genesis Valdez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alia Tamez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Paul Miranda
Resilience BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Curtis Pittman Elite Team Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Finished
Saidee Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 00:59
Zigy Sainz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Symphony Morales
Elite Team Visalia
Irais Agüero Won by Submission - 01:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Chris Barker
Resilience BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
DEVON MCCARTY Dethrone MMA
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Adan Lozano
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 02:40
Victor Calderon Elite Team Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Finished
Jordan Maldonado
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:58
Amari Scrivens Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Marissa Perico
Elite Team Lemoore
Alyssa Dejesus Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Nik Redmond
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Israfell Yusef Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by Submission - 02:18
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Max Moser
Halo jiujitsu
Christopher Fabela Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Finished
Jacklynn Austin
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Carley Feil 7th Generation Fight Team
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Bernadette Ruiz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Mariah Perico Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Isidro Sandoval
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Saldana Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Women's Gi Divisions / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Krystal Padilla
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Won by Submission - 04:15
Sarah Jordan Elite Team Porterville
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Andrew Hodgdon
Ultimate Martial Arts
Robert Prator Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
John Ruiz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Dustin Marvin Resilience BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
David Negrete
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Ramiro Raya Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 02:22
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Chris Barker
Resilience BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Dae Jin Kim Elite Team Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Sergio Lopez
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Daniel LeRoy 7th Generation Fight Team
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Finished
Erick Lindley
Elite Team Visalia
Nik Redmond Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:16
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Isidro Sandoval
Pacific Martial Arts
Adam Estrada Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Michael RAMIREZ
Won by Submission - 03:24
Curtis Pittman Elite Team Visalia
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Finished
Natalie Deanda
7th Generation Fight Team
Carley Feil 7th Generation Fight Team Won by Submission - 02:35
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey & Yellow / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Gavin Lomeli
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:18
Jaris Villagrana Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Albert Ruiz
Trifecta MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Hendrix Escoto Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
DEVON MCCARTY
Dethrone MMA
Dae Jin Kim Elite Team Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Finished
Israfell Yusef
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Prator Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Marissa Perico
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission
Alyssa Dejesus Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
David De La Cruz
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Won by Submission - 04:51
Paul Miranda Resilience BJJ Academy
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey & Yellow / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Finished
Gavin Lomeli
Pacific Martial Arts
Ryan Kaehler Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Adan Lozano
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 05:00
Elario Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu