Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Josiah Cuaron
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Phoenix Geiger
Halo jiujitsu
Susan White Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Jaxon Cutler
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Andre Gonzalez
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Chris Martinez
Team Self Made
Won by points - 05:00
Nik Redmond Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:59
Azariah Rodriguez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Alex Mallot
Team Alpha BJJ
Gabriel Verschelde Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Evan Williams
Owen Metz Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Jaxon Alves
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:46
Ernie Gonzalez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Urijah Prator
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Leah Lozano’s ROCHA JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Dominic Barrientos
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:51
Justin Estrada Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Josiah Cuaron
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Logan Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 110.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Irais Agüero
Won by Submission - 02:36
Melany Velez Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Curtis Pittman
Elite Team Visalia
David De La Cruz Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Samuel Moreno
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Kendall Franks
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Conrad Valdez IV Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 110.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Irais Agüero
Won by points - 01:18
Melany Velez Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Zahra Martinez
Ernie Gonzalez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Kobe Garcia
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 03:00
Judith Vega Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Owen Metz
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Susan White Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Chris Martinez
Team Self Made
Won by Walkover
Nik Redmond Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Josiah Cuaron
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Logan Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Gage Coon
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 01:29
Azariah Rodriguez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / - 160 & 160.1+ Lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Haddil Alrhimi
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jacklynn Austin Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Jacob Mujica
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Owen Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Jaxon Alves
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ernie Gonzalez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 140.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Gregory Valencia
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Taelor Stansberry
Roman Sabroe Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 140.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:18
Gregory Valencia
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Samuel Moreno
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Chebotariov Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-9 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Andrew Chebotariov
Pacific Martial Arts
Saidee Zuniga Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Kobe Garcia
Dethrone MMA West
Won by Submission - 02:10
Judith Vega Pacific Martial Arts