Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Cindy Mata
Cleber Luciano Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gena Campos Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Kervin Ngo
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by Submission - 04:28
Pedro Solis No team/association
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Robert Marubayashi
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Kolod 10th Planet Freaks
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Adrian Lozano
Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico
Won by Submission - 00:52
Quang Ho Rounders MMA & Boxing
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
David Rojas
Won by points - 02:13
Pasha Mohiuddin 10th Planet - Van Nuys
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Christian Khan
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 00:18
Nicholas Dray Riverside Submission
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Victoria Terriquez
Art Over Fame
Won by points - 05:00
Kristen Brown Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Luke Magnusen
Cobrinha BJJ
Anabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
John Yates
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Zuniga 10th Planet Monster Squad
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Dylan Backer
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Felix Itier-Bina Valhalla Elite Training Center
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Jake Larsen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Mykoda Hummel Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Fernando Mendoza
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Solis No team/association
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Wayne Tam
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Quang Ho Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Cindy Mata
Cleber Luciano Jiu-Jitsu
Sandra Ortiz Art Over Fame Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
ALEXANDRO GRACIA Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-31
Finished
Robert Marubayashi
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Esquivel Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Christian Khan
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission
Isaac Martinez Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Luke Magnusen
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Larsen Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Gena Campos
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kristen Brown Carlson Gracie OC Won by Walkover
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Kyle Kolod
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:13
Eduardo Esquivel Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Thanh Ton
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Chris Udink Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Anthony Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Dylan Estanislao Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:56
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jake Blackwell
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Walkover
David Rojas
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Finished
Adrian Lozano
Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico
Won by Walkover
Quang Ho Rounders MMA & Boxing
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Anabelle Sadowski
CFS JIU JITSU
Mykoda Hummel Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
James Asmussen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Elijah Martinez Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 03:51
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Dylan Backer
Fight Syndicate MMA
Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 01:12
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Anthony Puerto
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Brayan Saguilan Art Over Fame
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Collin White
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Carlos Perez Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
John Yates
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Adam Blackwell Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 01:01
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Finished
Jad Sufian
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 00:57
Joseph Daniel Lopez Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Christopher Zuniga
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 03:15
John Yates Carlson Gracie Irvine