Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 00:31
Joshua Luera Art of JiuJitsu
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Victoria Terriquez
Art Over Fame
Won by Walkover
Sandra Ortiz Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Anabelle Sadowski
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Jesus Pastrana Storm MMA & Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Bodhi Illenberger
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Chaz Leonard Jr. Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Emilio Banuelos
Fight Lab
Isaac Martinez Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Ana Rojas
Sandra Ortiz Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Samah Shrader
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by Submission - 01:43
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Ethan Baker
Strength & Honor MMA
Austin Asmussen Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 01:53
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Tim Cantrell
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 02:16
Adrian Ibarra Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Jake Larsen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 02:44
Bryan Carranza II Chula Vista jujitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Kaleb Rodriguez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Forest Dull Won by Submission - 01:26
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Marisa Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 05:00
Kristen Khan 10th Planet Monster Squad
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Lyla Palmer
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Jonah Phillips Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Dominic Acosta
Strength & Honor MMA
Austin Asmussen Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Samah Shrader
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Isaac Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Mykoda Hummel Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Austin Ibay
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Walkover
Forest Dull
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
Finished
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Tim Cantrell Fight Lab
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Brandon Buzzard
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Izaac Esparza Fight Syndicate MMA
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Victoria Terriquez
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 01:32
Sandra Ortiz Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Jake Larsen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 01:40
Emilio Banuelos Fight Lab
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 125.1 -145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Lisa Mauldin
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:24
Clara Chung Carlson Gracie Irvine
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Jonah Phillips
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Isaiah Madayag Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Saeed Amayreh
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Molly W Phase3 Lab School
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Shawn Webb
10th Planet - Van Nuys
Joseph Cedillo Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Brandon Buzzard
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Hernandez UFC GYM La Mirada
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:55
Tristan Buzzard Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Malik Amayreh
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Wisniewski Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Brayan Saguilan
Art Over Fame
Marley Lopez Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Lyla Palmer
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Jonah Phillips Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Derek Mcgee
Uncle Robs Wrestlin’ Garage
Sam Gutierrez Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 04:00