Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-50
Finished
Juliet Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Skylar Azziz Versus Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Finished
Dimitri Lemaire
OG Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:59
Andres Gasper Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Finished
Axton Mendoza
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Terry Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-51
Finished
Nalani Gutierrez
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexa Fejeran SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Finished
Esai Mendoza
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Jasiah Salamanca Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-55
Finished
Mykoda Hummel
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Cole Burdick Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Xavier Torres
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Kaelib Garcia Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 03:24
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
Finished
Kyra Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Aurora Fulbright Sparta Training Academy CDA Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Anthony Biondo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:44
PAUL BAIN Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-53
Finished
Bennett Banuelos
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Brayton Victorum
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
Finished
Ryder Crofut
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Ayden Cervantes One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona Won by Submission - 02:13
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
10-48
Finished
Alegria Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Jo Green South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-51
Finished
Samantha Medina
Victorum Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:24
Alice Lindberg Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
Finished
Christine Chagala
10th Planet Poway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Steve Ochoa Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Caleb Wright
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by Submission - 02:51
Monte Shehee Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Finished
Chase Sullivan
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Brayden Barr Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 01:34
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-49
Finished
Jessica Veloz
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
April Godinez Storm MMA & Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-52
Finished
Alyssa Marin Esparza
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Sway Moorehead Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Orange & Green / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Evan Cahill
Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Troy Grigas Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
Finished
Elijah Gutierrez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kendrick Esparza Rounders MMA & Boxing
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Finished
Logan Williams
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Valentino Gonzalez Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 00:24
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow & Orange / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Finished
Johanna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Delany Salcedo Seventh Son Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Finished
Jasiah Salamanca
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Ryan Chong Storm MMA & Training Center Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Finished
Dominic Ayala
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by Submission - 01:19
Achilles Bell ATOS HQ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-51
Finished
Giana Karakhanyan
OG Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Audrey Hoelscher 10th Planet Poway Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-56
Finished
Marc Alcaraz
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Cole Burdick Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 01:43
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Finished
Terry Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Elijah Gutierrez Checkmat Murrieta Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Matthew Barsky
Hybrid Academy HQ
Dan Risley 29 Palms BJJ Club Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-54
Finished
Donovan Taylor
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Ethan Brayton Victorum Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-56
Finished
Austin Huntsman
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by Submission - 02:25
Ray Orsborn South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-46
Finished
Chad Rybar
Dedicated jiu jitsu
Joshua Brautigam 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Eli Hendricks
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Noah Brambila Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 00:35