Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Finished
Osiris Luis
Syndicate MMA
Casen Laga ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE Won by Submission - 00:16
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-40
Finished
Tim Cantrell
Fight Lab
AJ Soria Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 140.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Finished
Arianna Navarro
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by points - 03:00
Esmae Welch Victorum Athletics
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
Finished
Lily Chapman
Strength & Honor MMA
Giselle Soto Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by Submission - 02:03
No-Gi--Women's Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
10-44
Finished
Rianna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jo Green South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 01:28
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Finished
Willow Steffel
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Victoria Bueno ATOS HQ Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-41
Finished
Yadiel Nava
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Garcia Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Kai Schoeller
Ace Jiu-Jitsu
Brooklenn Mendoza ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi--Women's Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
10-45
Finished
Allison Garcia
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Alegria Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 03:13
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Finished
Heather Herrera
10th Planet Murrieta
Juliana Karakhanyan OG Training Center Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Henry Williams
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Donovan McElroy Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-44
Finished
Emilio Camarena
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Chase Heffner Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-50
Finished
Kaleia Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Sy'Anna Tate Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Abby Denis
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Nevaeh Morales Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Andrew Medina
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Roman Carlson Gracie Riverside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-42
Finished
Joshua Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
Thomas Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-41
Finished
Tim Cantrell
Fight Lab
AJ Soria Checkmat Murrieta Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Kayden Garcia-Zuniga
Victorum Athletics
Won by Submission
Nathan Arredondo Rounders MMA & Boxing
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Finished
Xavier Torres
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Chong Storm MMA & Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Arlando Navarrette
Carlson Gracie Riverside
Kayden Garcia-Zuniga Victorum Athletics Won by Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-54
Finished
Tristan Stewart
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Roman Chagala 10th Planet Poway Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-60
Finished
Deegan Hubbell
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Edward Laurendeau Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Joaquin Ramirez
Millennia MMA
Won by points - 02:51
Bronsen Chaddick Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Kai Schoeller
Ace Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 01:19
Brooklenn Mendoza ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-43
Finished
Dylan Garcia
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Ronnie Lockyer Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-51
Finished
Elizabeth Vildibill
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Kaleia Moreno Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
No-Gi--Women's Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
10-46
Finished
Rianna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alegria Garcia Strength & Honor MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-45
Finished
Emilio Camarena
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Heffner Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Ethan Chong
Storm MMA & Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Jeffery Brooks Checkmat Murrieta
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Finished
Caleb Barr
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Kendrick Esparza Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-45
Finished
Cain Ledezma III
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
TROY SANTANA SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Nathan Arredondo
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by Submission - 02:28
Arlando Navarrette Carlson Gracie Riverside