Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Austin Banuelos
Gracie Humaita Reno
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Clara Chung
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Diana Mendoza SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Mark Boudreau
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 02:48
Declan Naftzger Elite Team Lemoore
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Stone Jolliff
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 02:37
Hayden Goehring Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 88 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Sam Sexton
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 02:02
Gavin Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Berlyn Davis
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Jayden Autry Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 165+ Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Nathan Clarke
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Favio Lumi-Buis University of Combat Sports
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Clara Chung
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Diana Mendoza SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Rafael Pozas
Art Over Fame
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Mendoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Jose Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Joshua Weber Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Natalia Avalos
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Hayden Goehring Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:41
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Ali Astarabadi
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Martinez 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White -Grey / 88 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Charlize Leonard
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 02:51
Brianna DuPre Carlson Gracie Temecula
Kids Absolute Gi (Open Weight) / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Luke Wyborney
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Seth Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Mixed Belt / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Grace Kindred
Marcus Soares Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 00:18
Miah Weldon Unknown
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Mason Savidan
Checkmat La Habra
Dominic Manno Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 01:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Rafael Pozas
Art Over Fame
Miguel Varela Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by Submission - 00:45
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Stone Jolliff
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points
Hayden Goehring Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White -Grey / 88 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Charlize Leonard
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 00:51
Brianna DuPre Carlson Gracie Temecula
Kids Absolute No-Gi (Open Weight) / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Brian Stevens
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by Submission - 02:13
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
James Santibanez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Jadan Fugate 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by points - 02:36
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Mixed Belt / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Grace Kindred
Marcus Soares Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 01:26
Miah Weldon Unknown
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Skye Vantine
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 01:19
Caitlin Mott Carlson Gracie OC
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 88 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Sam Sexton
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 04:00
Gavin Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Jake Mendoza
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Rafael Pozas Art Over Fame
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 165+ Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Calvin Duenez
No Team.
Won by Submission - 03:17
Bradley Buckless Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dominic Manno
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Walkover
Anthony Manno Art of JiuJitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Mason Savidan
Checkmat La Habra
Anthony Manno Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 01:11
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Skye Vantine
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 00:34
Caitlin Mott Carlson Gracie OC
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Joshua Weber
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Dave Davies Gracie Humaita Reno Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Miguel Varela
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jake Mendoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Kids Absolute Gi (Open Weight) / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Luke Wyborney
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by points - 03:00
Seth Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country