Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Carlos Padilla
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Alle Dempsey Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Hayden Goehring
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Elianna Alvarez Art Over Fame Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Alex Pyle
10th Planet - Burbank
Won by Submission - 01:34
Mason Sandner Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Kevin OBrien
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Tim Cantrell Fight Lab Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Jacob Gunn
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:22
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Yvania Foley
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:25
Celia Lopez Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White-Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Damien Carpenter
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 01:12
Maximilian De Monroy Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Chaz Leonard Jr.
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Stone Jolliff
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 01:10
Natalia Avalos Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Alle Dempsey
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Santibanez Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Alex Pyle
10th Planet - Burbank
Won by Submission - 01:56
Mason Sandner Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Majdoline Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Jacob Gunn
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Alina Santibanez Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 01:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Roman Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Alexa Macias Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Juan Padilla
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin OBrien Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Majdoline Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White-Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Maximilian De Monroy Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Carlos Padilla
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Santibanez Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Brian Stevens
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:21
Charlize Leonard Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Harvard Kang No Team.
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Elias Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alexa Macias Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Austin Ibay
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 00:49
Brenn Hanson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Tyler VanPelt
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Turner Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Brian Stevens
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:03
Sophia Martin Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Tristin Jobe
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:47
Pedro Lopez Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White-Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Damien Carpenter
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Walkover
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alle Dempsey
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by Walkover
Carlos Padilla Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Chaz Leonard Jr.
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:35
Roman Trujillo Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Alina Santibanez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Austin Ibay Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Charlize Leonard
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:32
Sophia Martin Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Tim Cantrell
Fight Lab
Juan Padilla Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 05:00