Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Dokončeno
Autumn Kellum
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Shane Mallory Global Fighting Legion Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Dokončeno
David Acevedo
10th planet yuma
Carlos Hernandez-Meza 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Jordan Goode
Alliance Eastlake
Ryan Toten Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / Yellow / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Dokončeno
Johara Rodriguez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Nalani Checa Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kaleigh Asmussen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Angel Rodriguez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 84.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Dokončeno
Miguel Mendoza
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Lillian Kohler San Diego Fight Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Enzo Goy
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 00:34
Cyrus Dody Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Dokončeno
Cole Van Wagner
Alliance BJJ
Mykoda Hummel Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Dokončeno
Silas Cota
University of Jiu Jitsu
Corban Jones Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:41
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Dokončeno
Michael Santiago
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by Submission - 03:17
Allan Delos Reyes 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Dokončeno
Kairo Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:49
Daniel Sumano Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Nolan Distler
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Jude Schrader
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Lily Anderson Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-26
Dokončeno
Duane Mallory
Global Fighting Legion
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 00:57
Teens --Youth Divisions / / Yellow & Orange / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Dokončeno
Anaya Gomez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 02:44
Liliana Rodriguez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 110.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Dokončeno
Madison Candray
10th Planet Freaks
Carmen Velasquez BRASA/99 Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Dokončeno
Brooklyn Cunningham
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Elihah Lee-Fields Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Dokončeno
Luke Hernandez
Global Fighting Legion
Shane Mallory Global Fighting Legion Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
Rylan Fecteau
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Alex Ribultan Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Dokončeno
Alex Gutierrez
Art Over Fame
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Toten Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Breyden Aguon
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Austyn Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Sonny Boy Barnes
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
Kaylee Jones BJJ Revolution Team
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Dokončeno
Andrew Nomura
The ARENA / Baret Submission
Won by points - 04:00
Kendall Carter 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kaleigh Asmussen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Angel Rodriguez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Dokončeno
Kalana Bocaya
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Vivan Wagh One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Conner Benefiel
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Austyn Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Dokončeno
Marco Pelloni
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 02:54
Eddie Aristigui 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / Yellow / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Nalani Checa Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Liam Smith
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Uriel Alcaraz Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Enzo Goy
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:57
Nolan Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
Kairo Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Sumano Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Lily Anderson
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ava Anderson Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)