Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-10
Dokončeno
CHERILYN MONES
10th Planet Freaks
Sona Quigley 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Dokončeno
James Chavez
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:58
Summer Lewis SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Dokončeno
Drina Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Forest Dull Won by points - 01:21
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Corban Jones
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Jesus Ortiz Art Over Fame Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Brody Jarrell
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 03:00
Donny Seyfferth Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Dokončeno
Michael Taylor
San Diego Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Isayah Luna University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Dokončeno
Savannah Hansen
Alliance San Diego
Nicole Mendoza 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-8
Dokončeno
Hero Yamada
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
Shane Mallory
Global Fighting Legion
Won by Submission - 02:03
Neysa Aldaba CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Madalyn Hefington
The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Mason Diaz GAMEBRED Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Lyli Hardcastle
The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Allie Wisniewski Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Mykoda Hummel
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:04
Jude Rosales CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Dokončeno
Kaleb Arroyo
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
JULIUS MONES Gracie Humaita South bay Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Dokončeno
Liam Almaraz
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
MJ Pineda Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 01:18
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Nickolas Mannello
Alliance Eastlake
Jose Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Dokončeno
Gabriella Nichole Pritchett
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Willie Fox V
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Cota University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Brody Jarrell
Alliance Eastlake
Vanessa Avalos Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Cole Van Wagner
Alliance BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Hernandez Global Fighting Legion
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Dokončeno
Tanner Toups
Won by Submission - 00:56
Karizzma Castillo-Rubio
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Dokončeno
Mason Diaz
GAMEBRED Training Center
Irvin Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Lyli Hardcastle
The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Mel McLaughlin Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 52 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Khaleesi Moreno
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Andrew Macias Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Dokončeno
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 00:11
Abigail Morones Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Dokončeno
Levi Leavitt
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 01:48
Jonas Banuelos Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Ryan Ribultan
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Brody Jarrell Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Jose Fuerte
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 02:44
Vanessa Avalos
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Dokončeno
Irvin Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Drina Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Dokončeno
Shane Mallory
Global Fighting Legion
Mykoda Hummel Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Dokončeno
Ezra Frazier
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Karizzma Castillo-Rubio Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Dokončeno
Isaiah Santana
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Reagan Alvey Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Alex Barajas
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Santana North County MMA