Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Leilani Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:21
Mason Burrell Team Dumdumaya
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E219
انتهى
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Randy Rodoni Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
Kirill Epifanov
Satori no Michi dojo
Izaiah Reyes Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 125.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
انتهى
Ashleen Madare
Gracie Barra Roseville
Won by Submission - 02:56
Valeria Maldonado Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
انتهى
Andres Gonzalez
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Noah Kim Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 03:54
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-28
انتهى
Kylie Dees
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gabriel Topete Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:24
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Iqbal Khan
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 04:00
Julio Castro Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-27
انتهى
Emma Leonard
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Jeevan Madare Gracie Barra Roseville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow / 84.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
انتهى
Connor Tinker
MatTime®
Won by points - 01:12
Ashton Hague Rice Bros
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
انتهى
Henry Sanchez
MatTime®
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jaylen Hopper House of Moons
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 75.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
Demid Baburkin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Derek Mendez Castro Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
انتهى
Nathan Moore-Brown
MatTime®
Madalynn Lamberg House of Moons Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Lillianna Stack
House of Moons
Pierce McCormick SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
انتهى
Gabriel McCrumb-Soto
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Payton Deyo House of Moons
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Trey Turner
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elijah Mccrumb-Soto House of Moons Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 84.1- 91 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Ernest Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:20
James Norton Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
انتهى
Braden Rapp
MatTime®
Timurlane Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 02:23
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
انتهى
Erick Fuchs
Americana BJJ
John Guthmiller Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-29
انتهى
Ali Nagzibekov
UFC Gym Rocklin
Gabriel Topete Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
E218
انتهى
Dmytro Tarasov
Satori no Michi dojo
Darren Dobson Team Dumdumaya Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Leilani Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:17
Mason Burrell Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Caleb Tinker
MatTime®
Won by Submission - 02:28
Eric Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
انتهى
Henry Sanchez
MatTime®
Won by Submission - 01:42
Madalynn Lamberg House of Moons
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow / 84.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
انتهى
Connor Tinker
MatTime®
Won by points - 03:00
Ashton Hague Rice Bros
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced/ 125.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
انتهى
James Carlson
Team Dumdumaya
Wyatt Hardtke Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-30
انتهى
Leonidas Reyes
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 03:16
Richie Ebert COALITION 95
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Mixed Belt / 155 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
انتهى
Raul Menera
House of Moons
Isaiah Silvia Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Kirill Epifanov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Izaiah Reyes Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
انتهى
Jasper Hopper
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Braden Rapp MatTime®
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
انتهى
Daniel Putman
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 04:00
Issac Lopez MFI GYM
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E220
انتهى
Charles So
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Dustin Higa Napa BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Rilee Parker
Team Dumdumaya
Celisse Corniola CIA PAULISTA USA Won by Submission - 02:51