Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-25
انتهى
Scarlett Gonzales
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ava Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Fendley Sides
Rice Brothers
Won by Submission - 00:33
Kendyl Nunag Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Emily Dearden
Ralph Gracie
Zeeba Jeddi Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:36
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
انتهى
Aubrey Garcia
MatTime®
Gabriel McCrumb-Soto House of Moons Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 85 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-22
انتهى
Elidar Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Valice SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
انتهى
B Antonio Robles Menera
House of Moons
Noah Kim Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 02:25
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Kaily Nunag
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Jalen Leal Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:56
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Michael Mallot
House of Moons
Won by points - 04:00
Reivan Buenaobra Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-21
انتهى
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Forest Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
E217
انتهى
Dmytro Tarasov
Satori no Michi dojo
Darren Dobson Team Dumdumaya Won by Submission - 04:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Dania Rojas
Team Dumdumaya
CJ Townsend House of Moons Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 75.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Demid Baburkin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:23
Lucille Tremayne Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-22
انتهى
Giovanni Padilla
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:37
Bernie Wagner Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Yellow / 105.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-29
انتهى
Cora MacLeod
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 01:47
Skyleece Scambler Americana BJJ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 125.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
انتهى
Ashleen Madare
Gracie Barra Roseville
Won by Submission - 03:43
Valeria Maldonado Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
انتهى
Artem Kobelev
Lillianna Stack House of Moons Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Emily Dearden
Ralph Gracie
Zeeba Jeddi Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:41
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 185.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-25
انتهى
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ludwig Camacho MFI GYM
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Maya Perez
Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Ali Nagzibekov UFC Gym Rocklin Won by points - 02:39
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 120.1 Lbs & Above 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
April Olivan
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elijah Palmer Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Kaily Nunag
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Jalen Leal Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-26
انتهى
Emma Leonard
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Jeevan Madare Gracie Barra Roseville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 75.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Derek Mendez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lucille Tremayne Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
انتهى
Samuel Platina
MFI GYM
Won by Submission - 01:13
Jagger French MatTime®
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Pierce McCormick
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 03:00
Westin Russo Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Angel Cardenas
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Nathaniel Reyes Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 02:18
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
انتهى
Payton Deyo
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 02:29
Aubrey Garcia MatTime®
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 185.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-26
انتهى
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Ludwig Camacho MFI GYM Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
E216
انتهى
Briana Cantu
Halo jiujitsu
Dionna Lucas Team Moreira Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 84.1- 91 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Ernest Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 01:55
James Norton Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Desmond Ivaldi
MatTime®
Sean Sanchez The American Grappling Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:20