Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Kenneth Huesca Keumgang Martial Arts Academy
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey - Yellow / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
已完成
Celeste Bustos
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Molly Driscoll Elite Team Lemoore
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Orange - Green / 155.1- 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
已完成
Andres Cardona
Pacific Martial Arts
Jose Torres Ralph's House Gym
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
已完成
Wilton Zigler
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Joe Hill Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Jaris Villagrana
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 &185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
已完成
Dylan Dakin
Halo jiujitsu
Zechariah Hozen Dethrone MMA West
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
已完成
Saidee Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Eli Pajo Modesto Power
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
已完成
Andres Cardona
Pacific Martial Arts
Jesse Perez Checkmat Fresno
Youth Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Nathan Chastain
Elite Team Visalia
Gabriel Verschelde Halo jiujitsu
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Angelica Pimentel
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Diana Alvarado Merced MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
已完成
Karissa Mendoza
Elite Team Visalia
Saidee Zuniga Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 170.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Unknown User
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Ezekiel Benavente Elite Team Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
已完成
Aaron Anderson
Pacific Martial Arts
Curtis Pittman Elite Team Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Noe Leyva
Pacific Martial Arts
Timothy Wright Pacific Martial Arts
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-50
已完成
Diana Aleman
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Angelica Pimentel Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Kayliegh Fernandez Elite Team Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
已完成
Jacob Cavazos
Dethrone MMA West
Koltin Rogers Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Jack Bridger
Elite Team Paso Robles
Abel Philley Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Logan MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mac Wood
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Crissy Bitsui Elite Team Lemoore
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Ethan Pajo Modesto Power Won by Submission - 02:52
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Abel Philley
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Justin Estrada Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Angelica Pimentel
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:10
Diana Alvarado Merced MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Leo Hinojosa
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rhyan-Marie Reyes Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Joshua Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kendall Franks Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Jacob Quintana
Elite Team Visalia
Tristen Scott Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Pajo Modesto Power
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Noah Sandoval
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:19
Janveer Malhi Pacific Martial Arts
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Angelica Pimentel
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 01:03
Diana Alvarado Merced MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Nick Chebotariov
Pacific Martial Arts
Levin Mejia Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00