Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Austin Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Dustin Nichols FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 02:02
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Brenden Lewis
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Jason Javier-Watson Nexus Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Ryan Orosco
MatTime®
Eric Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Justin Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission
Violet Ellena The Warriors Forge
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Nathan Reyes
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:36
Kingston Earleywine FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Roksolana Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 02:01
Elijah Lujan Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Paul S Phillips
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
McKenna Cole The Warriors Forge
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Jalen Leal
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ilia Sokovets Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Gunnar Conlin
The Warriors Forge
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Bourque Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
已完成
Louis Jimenez
House of Moons
Philip Albers Jr Team Braga Eureka/Raiz BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Maleah Lopez
Cordero BJJ
Alyssa Pond Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Austin Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Dustin Nichols FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Thomas Keane
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Stella Nichols FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:52
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Gabriel Varon
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ryan Orosco MatTime®
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Bella Scambler
Americana BJJ
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Wyatt Scott
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Justin Rivera Halo jiujitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
已完成
Jacob Lucchesi
Sonora MMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jason Javier-Watson Nexus Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
James Scott
MatTime®
Aiyana Perez New Breed MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Drexler Raya
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Timurlane Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission
Orlando ARGUINZONI SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
已完成
Katarina Legorreta
MMA Gold
Won by points - 04:00
Kaila Dolotina Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Violet Ellena
The Warriors Forge
Thomas Keane Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Augie Mendez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points
Dane Ahlers MatTime®
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Eric Dees
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gabriel Varon Cordero BJJ Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-6
已完成
Davis Batzer
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Ethan Evans Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Gage Anderson
Americana BJJ
Won by points
George Guzman III Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
已完成
Myles Khuu
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Castro Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Drexler Raya
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Orlando ARGUINZONI SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Julian Maldonado
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Nathan Reyes Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-4
已完成
Elijah Lujan
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Maleah Lopez Cordero BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Brian Abe
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Jeff Farley Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Alyssa Pond
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00