Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Ryder Ennis
N/A
Won by Submission - 01:29
Benjamin Hough Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 70.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Sophia Rico
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andres Rodriquez PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Tristen Scott
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:30
Emma Rico Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Eli Diaz
Ralph's House Gym
Won by Submission - 01:11
Regan Cass Fight Lab
Youth / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Nicholas Lopez
Cleber JJ
Jordan Maldonado Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by points
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Brayden Hankins
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Caleb Costa Elite Team Lemoore
Youth / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Naomi Rojas
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Joshua Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:40
Noel Sida
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-8
已完成
Chase Vang
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jacob Quintana Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Tristen Scott
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:31
Joshua Knapp Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
AJ Figueroa
Ralph's House Gym
Jacob Yuenger Halo jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
Youth / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Nyissa Rojas
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-7
已完成
Kaiu Van Natta
Elite Team Lemoore
Arieal Diaz Dethrone MMA Won by points
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below #2
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Logan Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Manuel Garett PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Eli Diaz
Ralph's House Gym
Won by Submission - 01:24
Regan Cass Fight Lab
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Female
(Day 1)
5-7
已完成
Taelor Stansberry
Dethrone MMA
Alina Dablan Ralph's House Gym Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Zayden Miller
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:40
Noel Sida
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Emily Gonzales
Won by Decision - 03:00
Caleb Costa Elite Team Lemoore
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Ezekiel Tamez
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Eli Vasquez
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below #2
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Cameron Lott
Pacific Martial Arts
Ayden Talavera PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Logan Petty
Ralph's House Gym
Logan MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Arieal Diaz
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jessie Garcia GRACIE FIGHTER
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Luke Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Lorenzo MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Female
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Mazee Myrick
Won by Submission - 01:17
London Peterson Halo jiujitsu
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
已完成
Mac Wood
No Team
Benjamin Hough Pacific Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
已完成
Ezekiel Tamez
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Alize Rojas
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Markus Treadaway
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Joshua Ackerman Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Female
(Day 1)
5-10
已完成
Taelor Stansberry
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 00:19
London Peterson Halo jiujitsu
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Emily Gonzales
Benjamin Hough Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:07