Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
已完成
Damien Flores
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Josiah Burnitzki Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
已完成
Kalub Reitz
Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Medrano Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
已完成
Michael Robbins
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Carmine Ruiz Eliteteam Fresno
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
已完成
Cesar Eduardo Carranza
Elite Team International
Atticus Vitug Eliteteam Fresno Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-29
已完成
Isaiah Thomas
The Grind Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Mason Pitts Sanger Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
已完成
Diego Guerrero
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Alejandro Martinez Trifecta MMA Visalia
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
已完成
Jesse Reyes
Vitruvian Martial Arts
Mason Stokdyk Dynamix MMA Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 140 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-34
已完成
Michael San Nicolas
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 05:00
Ernesto Maldonado Halo jiujitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
已完成
Carmine Ruiz
Eliteteam Fresno
Royce Tingley Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
已完成
Damien Flores
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Josiah Burnitzki Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-27
已完成
Brandon Young
Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:07
Andres Ruelas Pacific Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey/ 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
已完成
Isabella Scattareggia
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Ezekiel Rico Eliteteam Fresno Won by Submission - 01:30
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Yanira Carranza
Elite Team Tulare Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ruger Stagis Pacific Martial Arts
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
已完成
Antonio Medrano
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Paez Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
已完成
Axton Brunelle
Elite Team Porterville
Xavier Aguilar Dethrone MMA Won by Decision - 01:14
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-29
已完成
Nicholas Lawson
Pacific Martial Arts
Hiram Blanken Dethrone MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
已完成
Cesar Eduardo Carranza
Elite Team International
Won by points - 02:50
Braden Medina Checkmat Fresno
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey/ 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
已完成
Isabella Scattareggia
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Zoie Reed Elite Team Selma
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 140 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-36
已完成
Ray Zamarripa Jr.
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Holguin Pacific Martial Arts
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
已完成
Alejandro Martinez
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Jorge Navarro Paraiso Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
Jewelious Yescas
Pacific Martial Arts
Samuel J Vargas Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:11
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Jose Araiza III
Halo jiujitsu
Xavier Aguilar Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Female / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
已完成
Adriana Ornelas
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kendall Franks Elite Team Lemoore
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-37
已完成
Ceriah Aguilar
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Cintia Alcantar Paraiso Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
已完成
Yanira Carranza
Elite Team Tulare Jiu Jitsu
Ace Martinez Modesto Power Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey/ 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Zoie Reed
Elite Team Selma
Ezekiel Rico Eliteteam Fresno Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
已完成
Braden Medina
Checkmat Fresno
Atticus Vitug Eliteteam Fresno Won by Submission - 01:03
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-9 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
已完成
Max Martinez
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 04:00
Asher Yescas Halo jiujitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
已完成
Wyatt Friend
Halo jiujitsu
Julian Perez Eliteteam Fresno Won by Decision - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Brandon Young
Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Hiram Blanken Dethrone MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Female / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
已完成
Adriana Ornelas
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kendall Franks Elite Team Lemoore
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 140 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-38
已完成
Paul Furr
Sandoval Legacy MMA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Robert Holguin Pacific Martial Arts