Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-69
已完成
Daniel Martinez
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Strengal Yue
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-63
已完成
Gilbert Olivas
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Jairo Betancourth ENTRAM
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
已完成
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Troy Rerucha Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-7
已完成
Miguel Rivera
Victory MMA
Jason Balavram GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-10
已完成
Leonard Oshiro
10th Planet San Diego
Alexsander Tamari The Boxing Club
Kids Absolute No-Gi (Open Weight) / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
8-66
已完成
Luke Wyborney
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Ethan Baker Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 145 & 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Jade Gutzmer
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Judy Nguyen The Guild MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Taylor Yeates
10th Planet Freaks
Jacob Lopez Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 02:32
Maximus Welsh Victory MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35.1- 40 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Kaden Gentapanan
GAMEBRED Training Center
Steven Perez North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Gabbard Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Douglas Shultz
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Josh Matsumoto Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 45.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Urijah Nelson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ramon Ochoa Jr. Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Liliana Rodriguez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jaime Zavala
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
MJ Pineda
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission
Sion Baltierra HONU BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Nehemiah Hedman
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 01:32
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Jacob Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Matthew Almeraz North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Dominic Fuerte
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 02:10
Sofia Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Auri Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Kevin Ortiz Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Nehemiah Hedman
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 00:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35.1- 40 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Steven Perez
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Jordyn Rios Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 45.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Urijah Nelson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:25
Bella Guachino Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Aaron Rascon
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alana Garcia Victory MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Markos Espinoza Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
已完成
Liliana Rodriguez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Aubrei Beltran Fabio Santos BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Taya Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Kayvan Hosseini Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 45.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Ramon Ochoa Jr.
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points
Bella Guachino Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Aaron Rascon
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Andrew Macias Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Dominic Fuerte
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Noah Landeros Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Gabriel Morrison
The Stronghold
Won by Submission
Isaiah Santana North County MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Evianna Pozas
Art Over Fame
Isaiah Jimenez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00