Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Закінчено
Akim Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Peyton Finch Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Закінчено
Ernest Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Isaiah Aguilar Dethrone MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Aaliyah Acosta
Mendo Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Xavien De Los Santos Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Закінчено
Saim Waqas
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Andrew Minai Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-50
Закінчено
Demian Garcia
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Won by points - 04:00
Alvin Ureno-Jaramillo UFC FIT
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
Akim Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Peyton Finch Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 165.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Закінчено
Isabella Medina
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:10
Natalee De Los Santos Dethrone MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Aaliyah Acosta
Mendo Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Xavien De Los Santos Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Закінчено
Pedro Ibarra Mejia
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:13
Juan Hildebrand Copperhead farms
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Закінчено
Zachary Riera
Romulo Melo BJJ San Francisco
Won by points - 05:00
Evan DeJong Modesto Power
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Natalee De Los Santos
Dethrone MMA
Perla Camacho Meza Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
Darius Mahasin
JG ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Maxim Rocco Ralph Gracie Berkeley
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-61
Закінчено
Jovanni Colón
Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya
Ian Jabour Charles Gracie Daly City Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Rayyan Jokhai
Serao Academy
Juan Hildebrand Copperhead farms Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Zachary Riera
Romulo Melo BJJ San Francisco
Won by Submission - 01:49
Evan DeJong Modesto Power
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Ceriah Aguilar
Dethrone MMA
Perla Camacho Meza Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Diego Barraza
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Sam Slack Ralph Gracie Berkeley Won by Submission - 04:36
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Andrew Minai
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Pedro Ibarra Mejia Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Jovanni Colón
Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ian Jabour Charles Gracie Daly City
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Enrique Camacho
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Vincente Morado II GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 03:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Boshai Boutta
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Won by points - 06:00
Aaron Peters Esteem Bjj
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Juan Hildebrand
Copperhead farms
Won by Submission - 02:43
Saim Waqas Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Amy Garduno
Studio86 Jiu Jitsu
Shellie Helton APEX BJJ Vacaville Won by Submission - 05:52
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Lorenzo GUERRERO
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Darius Mahasin JG ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
Natalee De Los Santos
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Ceriah Aguilar Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Diego Barraza
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Sam Slack Ralph Gracie Berkeley Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Jassiel Ruiz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Friedman Sunset Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Закінчено
Boshai Boutta
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Won by Submission - 02:14
Aaron Peters Esteem Bjj
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-65
Закінчено
Jovanni Colón
Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya
Ian Jabour Charles Gracie Daly City Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Закінчено
Amy Garduno
Studio86 Jiu Jitsu
Shellie Helton APEX BJJ Vacaville Won by Submission - 04:41
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Закінчено
Perla Camacho Meza
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 04:00
Natalee De Los Santos Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Isaac Johnson
Dethrone MMA
Jonathan Hale Ralph Gracie Berkeley Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:38