Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Jenna Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Addison Alvarez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth Competitors / 8-10 Years old / White / 103.1 - 112 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-34
Закінчено
Jack Brown
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Allan Patawaran Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Mauro Gonzalez
P33K South Bay YMCA
Izabella Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Teen Competitors/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White -Grey/ 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Cameron Cook
P33K South Bay YMCA
Jacob Besneatte Carlson Gracie Temecula
Teen Competitors/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Lucas Dumm
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Aaron Leal Alliance Eastlake
Teen Competitors/ 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Закінчено
Andrew Ramirez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Jayden Avila Lopez Alliance San Diego
Teen Competitors/ 15-17 Years old / Male / Orange-Green / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Andrew Lopez
Carlson Gracie
Eric Gutierrez Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Rene Deerwester
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Fernando Lopez Alliance San Diego
Women / Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Закінчено
Gilda Arellano
Alliance Eastlake
Jessica Stepanovich Decoded BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Adrian Lozano
Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico
Adrian Smart Fabio Santos BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
Закінчено
Patricio Reyes
Indio Judo
Aaron Oquendo North County MMA
Male / Adult / Purple / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-82
Закінчено
Anthony Amezquita
Fabio Santos BJJ
Anthony Villa
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Dylan Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Alex Grable Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-23
Закінчено
Chloe Ponce
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Jyllian Steinbis CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Luis Panuco
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Fernando Haupt Gracie Barra Agua Caliente - Tijuana
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Orion Chou
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by Submission
Grayson Chavez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors/ 4 Years Old / White / 35.1- 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Wyatt Moreno
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Crosley Ledgister UFC GYM Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Olivia Rappleyea
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Alexander Garcia Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Youth Competitors/ 4 Years Old / White / 35.1- 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Crosley Ledgister
UFC GYM
Won by points - 02:00
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake
Youth Competitors / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Jenna Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Addison Alvarez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Axel Klose
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Alana Garcia Victory MMA
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Josiah Perkins
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by points - 03:00
Knox Southammavong Apex BJJ Bonita
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 75.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Romal Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission
Diego Leyva Alliance Eastlake
Youth Competitors/ 4 Years Old / White / 35.1- 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Wyatt Moreno
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 02:00
Youth Competitors / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Jenna Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Addison Alvarez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Gavin Montes
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Austin Link Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Andrew Miller
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Moses Roy Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 02:03
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Sean Perkins
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Ryan Decoded BJJ
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 75.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Romal Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Diego Leyva Alliance Eastlake