Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Aislinn Phillips Sanders
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Rowdy Gramps DDR JJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Jacob Guzman
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Ayden Talavera PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1-75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Audrey Castellanos
Ares BJJ Roseville
Estvan DeOchoa Nick Diaz Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Закінчено
Timmi Nooristani
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Page Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
James Gherebean
Ares BJJ Brasil
Joseph Drake Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Weiland Patrick
Mason Kutylowski Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Desirey Fernandez
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Caleb Tinker SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 01:49
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Bernadette Ruiz
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Nathan Avina Nick Diaz Academy
Youth/ 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Brody Turner
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 02:23
Rhett Shaw Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Giavanna Jones
Akbari BJJ
Elijah Morales Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Закінчено
Timmi Nooristani
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Johnson Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1-75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Jeevan Madare
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Marshall Spektorov Elite World Warriors Federation Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
Rowdy Gramps
DDR JJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Mason Kutylowski Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Paul Esquivel
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Bernadette Ruiz PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Закінчено
Austin Ross
Auburn Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 02:57
Ally Heckley UFC GYM
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Закінчено
Arella Gherebean
Ares BJJ Brasil
Rick Mejia Akbari BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Evan Barritt
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Blohm Delete
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Phoenix Leyva
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Drake Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Закінчено
Aislinn Phillips Sanders
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Weiland Patrick Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Закінчено
Sarah Sullivan
Robson Moura Grappling Club
Lucas Hickey Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-18
Закінчено
Nathan Avina
Nick Diaz Academy
Paul Esquivel SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1-75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Audrey Castellanos
Ares BJJ Roseville
Jeevan Madare Gracie Barra Yuba City Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Austin Ross
Auburn Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 01:01
Mason Kutylowski Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Youth/ 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Elijah Hyppolite
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brody Turner Nick Diaz Academy
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Caleb Tinker
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 02:32
Evan Barritt Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Закінчено
Weiland Patrick
Giavanna Jones Akbari BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Absolute (Open Weight) / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Ryan Kutylowski
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Isaac Kuehnau Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Закінчено
Elijah Morales
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rowdy Gramps DDR JJ
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Xavier Lopez
Akbari BJJ
Elias Gonzales Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Закінчено
Alex Gomez
Premier Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:55
Emily Armstrong Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Kaiya Maggini
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 03:00
Viviana Zavala Akbari BJJ
Kids Absolute (Open Weight) / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
2-21
Закінчено
Ryan Kutylowski
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Kayleb Chao Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35