Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Grayson Van Den Kerkhof
Gracie Humaita Reno
Jayce Hausman Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Закінчено
Ernesto Sanchez
10th Planet Riverside
Zack D'Aiello 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 03:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Leo Gonzales
(No academy)
Jeremiah Zuniga Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 01:07
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Закінчено
Mikey Gans
4oz Fight Club
Issac Corona Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 45 Lbs and Below
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Kaden Gentapanan
GAMEBRED Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Daniels Alliance BJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-7
Закінчено
Angel Cole
10th Planet Freaks
Luisana Herrera Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Burl Dull
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 125.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Закінчено
Reena Norville
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 02:21
Alexis Ocampo 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Jonas Banuelos
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Won by points - 03:00
Madalyn Hefington The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Julian Ahumada
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Isaac Hernandez Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Jeremiah Zuniga
Alliance Eastlake
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Fernado Barbosa
Drysdale/Zenith
Dominic Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 02:38
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Закінчено
Collin Goldsmith
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by points
Angelo Coates Victory MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-3
Закінчено
Dean Soto
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez East West MMA So Cal Won by Submission - 03:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Julian Ahumada
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Jimenez Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Jameson Mones
Gracie Humaita South bay
Makenzie Collins Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Khalven Moreno
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 01:22
Gael Chavira Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Hero Yamada
Hayden Goehring Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Michael Taylor
San Diego Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Isayah Luna University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Van Den Kerkhof Gracie Humaita Reno
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-8
Закінчено
CHERILYN MONES
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 04:00
Angel Cole 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Lena Hayes
City of Champions
Luke Wisniewski Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Jonas Banuelos
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Drina Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Закінчено
Isaiah Santana
North County MMA
Won by Decision
Leo Gonzales (No academy)
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 125.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Закінчено
Aria McQueen
Alexis Ocampo 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Nathan Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
James Chavez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Закінчено
Annika Herrera
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 00:27
Marley Penne 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Willie Fox V
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:45
Lyli Hardcastle The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Kaleb Arroyo
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Dane Baldwin Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Forest Dull
Won by Submission - 01:02
Levi Leavitt CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
Burl Dull
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Goehring Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-4
Закінчено
Robert Freeman
10th Planet - Murrieta
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez East West MMA So Cal Won by points - 04:00