Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Khloe Beas
Jaydon Mendes Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Закінчено
Nico Cerda
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Knapp Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Noah Sandoval Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 01:07
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 165 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Juan Herrera
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Martinez Team Self Made
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Jordan Maldonado
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 01:41
Devin Gutierrez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Закінчено
Jaleena Vallin
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nathanial Herrera
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Luke Villanueva Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Закінчено
Uryah Vallejo
Dethrone MMA
Joey Sainz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 02:10
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Закінчено
Aaron Her
Royce Gracie
Jacob Her Royce Gracie Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Закінчено
Christian Vargas
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Michael Morris Dynamic MMA Won by Submission
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-17
Закінчено
Naoki Angeles
Won by Submission - 01:38
Isaiah Garcia Elite Team Paso Robles
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Закінчено
Michael Morris
Dynamic MMA
Nathanial Herrera Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Закінчено
Luke Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Lorenzo MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Закінчено
Devin De La Cruz
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Закінчено
Vincent Paredes
Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Maleah Vallin Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-18
Закінчено
Jaydon Mendes
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Quintana Elite Team Visalia
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Reza Kianersi
Halo jiujitsu
Aaron Flores Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Закінчено
Ciara Vaughan
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Neveen Lopez Elite Team Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Закінчено
Joey Sainz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Vang Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Noah Robles
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Закінчено
Alia Tamez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jaleena Vallin Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Jaylend Sierra
Pacific Martial Arts
Antonio Juarez Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Danyela Lara
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Leila Juarez Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-20
Закінчено
Khloe Beas
Isaiah Garcia Elite Team Paso Robles Won by Submission - 02:18
Youth Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Закінчено
Carlos Freitas
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Roxy Guerra Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Tommy Riggins
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Carlos Baron Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
Anabelle Benevidez
Elite Team Porterville
Julianna Ramirez Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Melanie Gonzalez
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:31
Aaliyah Jordan Velasco
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Matthew Martinez
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 00:42
Nico Cerda Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Закінчено
Pablo Plascencia
UFC GYM
Angel Romo The Guild MMA Won by points - 03:07
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-19
Закінчено
Bryant Clark
Pacific Martial Arts
Jacob Quintana Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 02:41
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Закінчено
Daniel Duque
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:10
NAIYAH MOLINA Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier