Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Закінчено
Alekzander Espinoza
Won by Submission - 00:21
Shane Mallory Global Fighting Legion
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 195-220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Закінчено
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez
East West MMA So Cal
Won by Submission
Dale Duvall
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Закінчено
Gabriel Ivan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Begay Apex BJJ Bonita
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-20
Закінчено
Rachel Dupree
Nine nine Vista
Kurtis Dupree Nine nine Vista Won by Submission - 01:12
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Ryan Gibbons
Victory MMA
Christian Hermosillo ENTRAM Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Irvin Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Santino Arellano Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Закінчено
Daisy Barraza
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 01:37
Zachary Reeves Team Kihon MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Закінчено
Maddox Hsu
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Haylie Perez North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Закінчено
Mel McLaughlin
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Spencen Kaiser
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
DIEGO ULLOA Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Victoria Espinoza
Won by Submission - 00:28
Haley Ann Leon The Stronghold
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Закінчено
Jesse Wilson
Isayah Luna University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Закінчено
Austin Linck
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:42
Mila Lopez Odin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Закінчено
Parker Carnohan
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Закінчено
Enzo Borghetto
The compound MMA
Mike Green Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 03:33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Закінчено
Trenton Klose
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Silas Cota University of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Закінчено
Chasey Alarcon
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Adelaide Leon The Stronghold
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Закінчено
Poetry Jones
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 02:45
Trent Edwards Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Cash Fields
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Mason Diaz GAMEBRED Training Center Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Kairo Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Shayla Bates Team Kihon MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Christian Teran
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission
Maddox Flauta Apex Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Закінчено
Skylar Britt
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Abigail Morones Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Закінчено
Ramon Castro
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Isayah Luna University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Закінчено
Jaime Zavala
Zachary Reeves Team Kihon MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Victoria Espinoza
Won by Submission - 00:29
Massimo Castillo Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-21
Закінчено
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Cadance Pippin Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Santino Arellano
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Caleb Martinez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Brennen Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Markos Espinoza Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Закінчено
Yamilet Espinoza
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Villarruel Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Leilani Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Silas Cota University of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Christian Hermosillo
ENTRAM
Alberto Torres Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Daisy Barraza
Riverside Submission
Won by Walkover
Zachary Reeves Team Kihon MMA