Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Preston Espeleta
Carlson Gracie Riverside
Won by points - 03:00
Jina Lee 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Mark Jesinoski
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Geoff Bewley Valiant Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
June Smith
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Chang Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Ariana Torres
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Sophia Mendez Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Townsend Springmeier
Aftermath BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Cristian Colores Winner-Behring San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Kannon Kolter
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Won by Submission - 02:22
Bowen Bryant Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-1
Окончено
Maverick Pearce
Winner-Behring San Diego
CodyJames Davidson Carlson Gracie Escondido Won by points
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Valentino Gonzalez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:58
Gabriel Benton Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
Reid Garrow
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Darian Cowles No team/ association Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
Saul Portilla
One Legacy Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Ilah Allen Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 65.1-75 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Gunner Owens
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:26
Natalie Young Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Evelyn Colley
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Ander Mejia Villanueva grappling arts Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Delilah Davis
Fight Lab
Eduardo Ruiz Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Scott Teodoro Paredes
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Carli Oberhaus Gracie Barra Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Sophia Mendez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gabriel Benton Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Mark Jesinoski
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Geoff Bewley Valiant Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Hendrick Tottress
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Kannon Kolter Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 65.1-75 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Gunner Owens
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:00
Natalie Young Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Townsend Springmeier
Aftermath BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Cristian Colores Winner-Behring San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Valentino Gonzalez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 01:40
Ariana Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Willow Steffel
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 01:44
Giuliana McMinn Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Emilio Banuelos
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 01:36
Etta Avila North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Julian Cruz
Gracie Humaita Hemet
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Romero Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Ryan Schuessler
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Hunter Chang Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Ander Mejia
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Gresham Winner-Behring San Diego
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 195 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Окончено
Albert Uriostegui
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Casey Sowa Nine Nine FBJJ Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Andrew Gutierrez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Darian Cowles No team/ association Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Eduardo Ruiz
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Willow Steffel Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-2
Окончено
Bradie Bryant
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
CodyJames Davidson Carlson Gracie Escondido
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Evangelynn Barron Martinez
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Abigail Roper Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Scott Teodoro Paredes
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Julian Cruz Gracie Humaita Hemet Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Delilah Davis
Fight Lab
Giuliana McMinn Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 00:44