Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Isabella Ruiz
Elite Team Visalia
Alexander Munoz Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Brayden Hankins
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:38
Nathanial Garcia Elite Team Paso Robles
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Bryant Clark Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Jack Bridger
Elite Team Paso Robles
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:21
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Owen Metz
Elite Team Lemoore
Noah Burke Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Leo Hinojosa
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Sandoval Elite Team Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Pajo Modesto Power
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Tristen Scott
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:57
Josh Martinez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Eliziah Hernandez
No Team.
Won by Submission - 02:03
Israel Tadich Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Levin Mejia
Elite Team Lemoore
Noah Burke Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
James Watlow
Modesto Power
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jeff Juangco Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Abel Philley Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Alexander Munoz
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Frankie Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Isaac Qualls
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Lorenzo MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:46
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
James Watlow
Modesto Power
Aaron Flores Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Nick Chebotariov
Pacific Martial Arts
Owen Metz Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:51
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Bryant Clark
Pacific Martial Arts
Eliziah Hernandez No Team. Won by Submission - 00:17
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Rhyan-Marie Reyes
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Janveer Malhi Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Brayden Hankins
Elite Team Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Alejandre Jimenez Grappling Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Lorenzo MONTALVO
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Her
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey-White / 70.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Jason Marik
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Micah Kakeu Elite Team Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 54.9 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Logan Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:20
Jacob Her
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 54.9 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Brooks Howard
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Sawyer Bridger Elite Team Paso Robles
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Justin Estrada
Pacific Martial Arts
Logan MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Israel Tadich Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Wilton Zigler
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 04:00
Joe Hill Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Rhyan-Marie Reyes
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Frankie Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 54.9 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Jacob Her
Won by Submission - 01:08
Sawyer Bridger Elite Team Paso Robles
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey-White / 70.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Cyrus Alakel
Elite Team Paso Robles
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Eliziah Hernandez
No Team.
Lorenzo MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Kenneth Huesca Keumgang Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Mac Wood
Pacific Martial Arts
Joshua Knapp Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:07