Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185/200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Окончено
Joshua Becerril
Millennia MMA
Won by points - 01:29
Darren Knox Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-24
Окончено
Max Besneatte
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Chaz Leonard Jr. Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Окончено
Simpson Ngo
Steel MMA
Joseph Johansson Apex BJJ Bonita Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Alyssa Becerra
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Bianca Martinez Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Tatianna Barrientos
GAMEBRED Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:00
Nevaeh Rosales CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Окончено
Jayden Ruiz
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Miguel Cabrera Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Irvin Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ean Sinz Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
Kids Absolute (Open Weight) / 4-5-6 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Bryce Melville
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Окончено
Daniel Turner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Nash CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Justin Bernardo
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 00:18
Raul Montoya 3rd
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185/200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Окончено
Pablo Perez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:05
Sean Tho City of Champions
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Alan Alvarez
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 03:08
Luis Lopez No team/association
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Brandon Scharer
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Luke Wyborney Victory MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 00:35
Maya Reyes San Diego Fight Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Abby Quiros
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Frank Mejia CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185/200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Окончено
Said Al Hammimi
Fight Club 29
Won by Submission - 00:59
Joshua Becerril Millennia MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Окончено
Angel Aguilera
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points
Joseph Johansson Apex BJJ Bonita
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Bianca Martinez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Aundrea Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 00:29
Kaylim Pena Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Pricilla Ruelas
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 00:52
Tatianna Barrientos GAMEBRED Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Окончено
Jillian McLaughlin
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Seth Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 02:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 87.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Окончено
Diego Leyva
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Mekaylah Louisfaint UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:11
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-23
Окончено
Bryce Armendariz
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:51
Dominic Alvarez Flow Roll BJJ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Alan Alvarez
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:13
Luis Lopez No team/association
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Rey Jackson
12.22 Jiu-Jitsu
Colin Gross Delete Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Окончено
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 01:15
Angel Guzman Nunez Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-26
Окончено
Yesenia Ramirez
Victory MMA
Amber Rowe Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Dylan Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Roman Velarde Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Окончено
Damian Arreola
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Trower Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Maya Reyes
San Diego Fight Club
Bianca Martinez Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:42
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-24
Окончено
Bryce Armendariz
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:23
Dominic Alvarez Flow Roll BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 87.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Mekaylah Louisfaint
UFC GYM
Romal Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 00:22