Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Окончено
Eric Underwood
Modesto Power
Michael Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 04:17
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
Ethan Larrabee
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 05:00
Danziqu Suarez Gracie Barra Roseville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Окончено
Angel Mota
Won by Submission - 01:25
Robert Blair Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Окончено
Jonathan Jenkins
Sonora MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Trenton Lopez Gracie Barra Yuba City
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Tommy Pawloski
Charles Gracie Modesto
Kyle Armstrong Ufc Gym Folsom Won by Submission - 00:48
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Окончено
Andrew Cortinas
Cordero BJJ
Michael S Fomin Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Kyle Tedford
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jeff Farley Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Geromy Scaggs
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Walkover - 02:30
Pedro Anguiar House of Moons
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 130 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Alice Fontanos
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Harpreet Kaur Gracie Barra Roseville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Brian Abe
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick Murphy Capitol Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Окончено
Eraldo Melara
Pacific Martial Arts
James Stocker Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Dean Sander
Won by Submission - 00:57
Mario Sandoval Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Kyle Armstrong
Ufc Gym Folsom
Won by Submission - 00:55
Josh Henney PRECISION JIU-JITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Окончено
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Noah Lopez Cordero BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
Drew Luong
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Samuel Munson Ashland Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:35
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Окончено
Andres Cardona
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Hassan Alexander Victory MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Окончено
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kevin Dupuy Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Окончено
Alena Semianko
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Simon Poblano Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Окончено
Bryce Boyd
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Guadalupe Rivera Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 130 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Shellie Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:57
Harpreet Kaur Gracie Barra Roseville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Jaymes Pond
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Mitchell Wallen Americana BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Окончено
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kevin Dupuy Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Окончено
Isaac De La Torre
Kaiju Bros JJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Souliyonh Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Tommy Pawloski
Charles Gracie Modesto
Josh Henney PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Окончено
Geromy Scaggs
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Marlon Rabara Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 03:13
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Окончено
Josie Walstrom
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Окончено
Blake Stock
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 03:21
Dean Sander
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Окончено
Eraldo Melara
Pacific Martial Arts
James Stocker Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155 & 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Окончено
Ostin Sysoiev
House of Moons
Won by points - 06:00
Chris James Felipe Bragiao BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Giovanni Padilla
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Walkover
Alena Semianko Satori no Michi dojo
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Окончено
Kyler Avila
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:08
Esaul Flores Capitol Jiu Jitsu