Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Evan Janus
The Strong Hold
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Anne Holper The Stronghold
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Axel Klose
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 00:42
Roman Trujillo Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Sofia Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Anthony Castro Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 75.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
Окончено
Romal Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Walkover
Diego Leyva Alliance Eastlake
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Moses Roy
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Oliver Barragan Apex BJJ Bonita Won by Decision - 01:39
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Ethan Macias
Decoded BJJ
Alina Santibanez Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Gavin Montes
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Mateo Whitmer Team Quest
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Olivia Rappleyea
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Josiah Perkins P33K South Bay YMCA
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Lucia Ruiz
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Brennen Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors/ 4 Years Old / White / 35.1- 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Crosley Ledgister
UFC GYM
Won by points - 02:00
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Alliance Eastlake
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Zoya Shan
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daniela Ramirez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Austin Link
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:42
Markos Espinoza Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Sean Perkins
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Anthony Castro Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Frankie Ramirez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Maddex Cain Vallejo The Stronghold Won by Submission - 00:45
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Alina Santibanez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Begay Apex BJJ Bonita
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Maya Anne Holper
The Stronghold
Won by points - 02:16
Frankie Ramirez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Alana Garcia
Victory MMA
Moses Roy Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Brody Chavez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Gabriel Ryu Cayanan
The Stronghold
Neila Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Alexander Garcia
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Knox Southammavong Apex BJJ Bonita Won by points - 01:07
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Orion Chou
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by Submission
Zak Rappleyea Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Cadance Pippin
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Grayson Chavez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission
Gabriel Ryu Cayanan The Stronghold
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Ean Sinz
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Yuudai Rodriguez Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Grayson Chavez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Zak Rappleyea Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Evan Janus
The Strong Hold
Maddex Cain Vallejo The Stronghold Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Dylan Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission
Alex Grable Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Mateo Whitmer
Team Quest
Markos Espinoza Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Orion Chou
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by Submission
Neila Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Dylan Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:33
Alex Grable Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Окончено
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 00:13
Cosette Duckett Decoded BJJ
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Andrew Miller
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 01:54
Roman Trujillo Carlson Gracie Wine Country