Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Gianno Carrillo
Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Derek KIYAN Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Окончено
Cheyne Blessard
10th Planet Corona
Won by Submission - 02:04
Brian Arias 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Sonny Boy Barnes
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Hannah Couch Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Rafael Pozas
Art Over Fame
Won by Walkover
Sonny Tovar Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission
Marc Alcaraz Nunez Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 70 - 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 01:44
Asia Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Emma Rose Zambrano
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Bain Fight Lab
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
ROCKY SALAZAR
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Erik Hollis Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-3
Окончено
Traver Mayfield
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Won by Decision - 04:00
Mike Posato 10th Planet Corona
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Alegria Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:18
Savannah Hansen Alliance San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Sebastian Kiyan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:23
Glen Beckett Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Isaac Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Luke Magnusen Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Forest Dull
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Liam Almaraz
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Bohdi Pieratt Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Isabella Ramos
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gavin Harris Gracie Humaita Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Connie Gonzalez
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Won by points - 03:58
Tawny Hoemke 10th Planet Corona
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 70 - 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Окончено
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 02:34
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Окончено
Michael Gove
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Kyle Gomez 10th Planet Riverside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Taya Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Mendoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Erik Hollis
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Izaac Esparza Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Sierra Bergen
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Dimitri Lidakis Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-4
Окончено
Phillip Tang
10th Planet Corona
Won by Submission - 01:36
Traver Mayfield Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 70 - 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Asia Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 70 - 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Walkover
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-11
Окончено
Westin Elkins
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Jr Balderas Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 135.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Окончено
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:20
Frankie Stevenson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Elias Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Audrina Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Isaac Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Zayden Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:47
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Окончено
David Flickinger
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Faradjollah 10th Planet Corona
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Heidi Keith
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Ethan Bain Fight Lab Won by Walkover
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Alegria Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Savannah Hansen Alliance San Diego
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Окончено
ROCKY SALAZAR
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Izaac Esparza Fight Syndicate MMA