Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Окончено
Ryan Martinez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:18
Yojanh Saguilan Power of Leverage BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Окончено
Simon Nguyen
Steel MMA
Carlos Hernandez-Meza 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Anderson Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Maksym Siwy
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
Lia Contreras Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Vivan Wagh
One Legacy Training Center
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Mila Lopez
Odin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rylee Pascuzzi Alliance San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 95.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
Daniel Villarruel
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Ruiz Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Окончено
Adrian Romo
Alliance San Diego
Mauricio Ceja Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Christian Arrizon
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by Walkover - 02:39
Jordan Goode Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Cyrus Dody
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Briana Anaya
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 00:46
Breyden Aguon Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Nicholas Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Rylan Fecteau Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Tony Lam
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Andrew Nomura The ARENA / Baret Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / Yellow / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Salvador Rodriguez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Johara Rodriguez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Mishaylah Miriam Rhodes
10th Planet Freaks
Tina Pettigrew Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Tatianna Barrientos
GAMEBRED Training Center
Liam Smith Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-28
Окончено
Jude Schrader
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Anderson Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Окончено
Joel Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Marco Pelloni 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Samuel Guzman
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Kaylee Jones BJJ Revolution Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Maksym Siwy
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
Lia Contreras Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Vivan Wagh One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Aidan Witt
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Layne Fecteau Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Окончено
Sean Tho
City of Champions
Won by points - 04:00
Kaveh Newmen 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Lily Anderson
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:19
Yuudai Rodriguez Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Alex Ribultan
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Uriel Alcaraz Art Over Fame Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Окончено
Diego Brito
San Diego Fight Club
Won by Submission - 00:36
Evan Smith Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Colin Holmes
Global Fighting Legion
Won by points - 03:00
Kaya Santana North County MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Maksym Siwy
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by Walkover
Lia Contreras Nunez Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Окончено
Ryan Martinez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:31
Yojanh Saguilan Power of Leverage BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Keahi Mccay
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leilani Jimenez Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Jude Schrader
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Anderson Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-28
Окончено
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 01:42
Mila Lopez Odin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu