Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Landyn Mantyla
UFC Gym Orange
MJ Pineda Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
Niko Carrafield
CFS JIU JITSU
Jonathan Salazar FTCC LV Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Forest Dull
Won by Submission - 00:45
Steven Crankshaw Carlson Gracie Menifee
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 77.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Aaron Robledo
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Tiffany Bell Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Anabeth Harris
10th Planet Freaks
Greyson Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Окончено
Jake Blackwell
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User SDBJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Michael Moran
Team Vu
Won by points - 04:00
Britian Stevenson 10th Planet Monster Squad
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Dylan Yamada
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Levi Phillips Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Jake Allan
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 03:00
Merrick Geraci Decoded BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Yellow / 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Jacob Macias
Decoded BJJ
Cole Mogush Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Окончено
Nathan Clarke
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Brandon Turner Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 01:56
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Окончено
ABDULLAH AL ANJARI
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Harry Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Окончено
Jonathan Ha
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nathaniel Desforges 10th Planet Riverside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Shayla Bates
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 01:14
ZAKYUS YOUNG Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Ethan Macias
Decoded BJJ
Leila Miller Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced / 130.1- 155Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Lennon Ruehle
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Andrew Lopez Won by Submission - 01:27
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-28
Окончено
Anabeth Harris
10th Planet Freaks
Greyson Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Levi Phillips
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Crankshaw Carlson Gracie Menifee
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Окончено
Brandon Turner
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Aldana 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Yellow / 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Jacob Macias
Decoded BJJ
Cole Mogush Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Окончено
Niko Carrafield
CFS JIU JITSU
Jonathan Salazar FTCC LV Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Jacob Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Hannah Wagstaff Team Kihon MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Gage Pepper
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 02:14
William Gauna 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
Ethan Macias
Decoded BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leila Miller Excel Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Окончено
Connor Ulrich
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Jahaziel Avalos 10th Planet Monster Squad Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 77.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Aaron Robledo
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Tiffany Bell Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:17
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Michael Moran
Team Vu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Joseph Soto 10th Planet Riverside
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced / 130.1- 155Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Окончено
Elvis Gonzalez
Decoded BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lennon Ruehle Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Окончено
Julian Rodriguez
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Beltran Goodland jiujitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Shayla Bates
Team Kihon MMA
Isabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Isis Dominguez
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Landyn Mantyla UFC Gym Orange Won by Submission - 00:30
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Окончено
Jonathan Ha
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Lucas 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas Won by points - 04:00