Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Contreras Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Michelle Mobley
El dorado hills bjj
Ezekiel Belamide Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Окончено
Charlie Colby
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Jordan Rodriguez Ares BJJ Brasil Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Окончено
Paul Mendoza
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Leonardo Oliva
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Elias Gonzales
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jack Bergquist Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Окончено
Damen Brommerich
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 02:29
Amarbayasgalan Zagdragchaa UFC GYM
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Jackson Mills
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Giavanna Jones Akbari BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Immeyah Perez-Wasi
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Ryan Lew Ares BJJ Stockton Won by Submission - 02:03
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 150.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-24
Окончено
Rannon Nicholas
Beth’s Boys
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Martinez Akbari BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Rylee Lewis
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Sarina Martinez Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-22
Окончено
Allison Hoffman
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Adrian Calderon Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Окончено
Ava Condon
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Andrew Scally Akbari BJJ Won by Submission - 02:57
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Dawson Chao
El dorado hills bjj
Elias Gonzales Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Aiden Talavera
Won by points - 03:00
Eiji Lindholm Ares BJJ Brasil
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Окончено
Brice Nakamura
Pacific Martial Arts
Stefan McKinney Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Brody Turner
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Benjamin Saetern Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Mya Donaldson
El dorado hills bjj
Gina Garner Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Alia Tamez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Окончено
David Wong
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jordan Rodriguez Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Mohammad Tahir
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Brody Turner Nick Diaz Academy
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Окончено
Mateo Diaz
El dorado hills bjj
Won by Submission - 01:05
Vincente Marin Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Окончено
Ivan Orozco
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 03:40
Daniel Martinez Akbari BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Ezekiel Belamide
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Adrian Calderon Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Phoebe Alarcon
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Bergquist Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Окончено
Mateo Diaz
El dorado hills bjj
Won by Submission - 03:00
Vincente Marin Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Окончено
Stefan McKinney
Won by Submission - 01:27
Leonardo Oliva
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Elijah Morales
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Lauren Mcclellan Fabio Prado BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Gina Garner
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Joy Lao Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Henry Murphy
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Rohlff Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Окончено
Adam Macrae
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 04:00
Otis Gallagher NorCal Fighting Alliance
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Jackson Mills
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Giavanna Jones Akbari BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Linkin Van Emmerik
Big Break Jiu jitsu
Jonah Perkins-Leal Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 00:52