Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Окончено
Adrian Patino
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Paige Garza Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 02:40
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Окончено
Francesco Tagliatti
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
David Acevedo 10th planet yuma
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Layne Fecteau
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Nathaniel Freitas Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 105.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Danikah Academia
HONU BJJ
Nathan Velez Trilogy Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Окончено
Sal Filippone
Alpine Brazilian Jui Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Fleming Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Braden Schroeder
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Aundrea Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
DIEGO BRITO
San Diego Fight Club
Keahi Mccay Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Окончено
Jaime Zavala
Won by Submission - 02:18
Millie Manriquez Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
Juliana Garcia
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 04:00
Autumn Whitney Steel MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Cole Leavitt
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 03:00
Jesse Wilson (No academy)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Окончено
Paige Garza
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gavin Lamont Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Окончено
Nikolas Lara
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Peter Tang Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Окончено
Christian Hermosillo
ENTRAM
Won by points - 04:00
Mike Green Strength & Honor MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Zach Waterhouse
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Olivas Carlson Gracie
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Angel Rodriguez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Nevaeh Rosales CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Decision
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1-120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Brady Santana
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Jesus Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Mikey Gans
4oz Fight Club
Lariah Gill Gracie Humaita Temecula Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Окончено
Aundrea Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Luke Wyborney 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Jaime Zavala
Hannah Wagstaff Team Kihon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Окончено
Cash Page
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Manuel Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Nevaeh Rosales
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Cash Andrade Won by Submission - 01:10
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Yuri Risovanny
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Uriah Venegas Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Cooper Fields
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:40
Aidan Witt Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Markos Espinoza
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Kalana Bocaya Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Окончено
Pricilla Ruelas
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 01:41
Jake Leavitt CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Окончено
Nick Trillo
10th Planet Freaks
David Grostic Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Maksym Siwy
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Hunter McManama Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Zach Waterhouse
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Zachary Reeves Team Kihon MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 105.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Noah Caguioa
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Danikah Academia HONU BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Juliana Garcia
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 04:00
Autumn Whitney Steel MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Окончено
Sal Filippone
Alpine Brazilian Jui Jitsu Academy
Gavin Lamont Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Kalana Bocaya
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Samantha Ramos Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00