Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-1
Окончено
Levi Prado
Riverside Submission
Thiago Cortez Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 02:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old/ White & Grey / 75 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Autumn Altherr
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Conner McKeehan Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-6 Years old / Female / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Evelyn Bonfiglio
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Unknown User A-Force Tijuana Won by Submission - 00:30
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Окончено
Aliyah Deckard
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:18
Annaleigh Miller 10th Planet - Murrieta
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Mackenzie Amidon
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Tyson Harvey Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 35.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Jack Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:07
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Asher Larsen
Riverside Submission
Jackson Vincent Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Joseph Kronberger
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Ezra Galindo Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 02:30
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Окончено
Ethan Bain
Fight Lab
TROY SANTANA SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-6 Years old / Female / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Mila Cortez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
San Valadez Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Zoe Patron
Riverside Submission
Won by points - 03:00
Luna Poole Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Doug Cullins
Carlson Gracie La Costa
Won by points - 04:00
Patrick Luepnitz ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-2
Окончено
Nathan Hernandez
Riverside Submission
Thiago Cortez Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:54
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Aliyah Deckard
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:13
Annaleigh Miller 10th Planet - Murrieta
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Ethan Bain
Fight Lab
TROY SANTANA SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Iker Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Dean Eastham Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 35.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Victoria Bueno
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:51
William Morell Gracie Barra Upland
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old/ White & Grey / 75 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Autumn Altherr
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Anthony Contreras Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Lincoln Brutcher
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Julius Khati SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 35.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Nathan Diaz
Team Kihon MMA
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Gage Yamamoto
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 01:48
Martin Rojas Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
Mackenzie Amidon
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Ariel Knoefler Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Carson Handel
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by points - 03:00
Ezra Galindo Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
Thomas Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:33
Killian Hamilton 10th Planet - Oceanside
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Steven Shaffer
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Justin Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 03:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / Grey / 45.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Hendrix Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Rios Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Delilah Davis
Fight Lab
Gabriella Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-6 Years old / Female / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Unknown User
A-Force Tijuana
Won by Submission - 00:18
Mila Cortez Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old/ Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Valentina Magana
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Hunter Chang Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Ethan Dillon
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Amon Lee-Alexus Raiford Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Alexandr House
Carlson Gracie Escondido
Jack Cantrell Fight Lab Won by Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old/ White & Grey / 75 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-3
Окончено
Anthony Contreras
Riverside Submission
Conner McKeehan Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 00:25