Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Acabado
Adriana Ornelas
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 00:16
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Acabado
Vincent Vargas
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Genesis Rivas 701 United Won by points - 03:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Acabado
Cassidy Gordon
Halo jiujitsu
Krystal Padilla Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Taelor Stansberry
Won by Submission - 01:14
Aleena Mondragon U.B. MMA
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Acabado
Cole Neal
Dethrone MMA West
Devin Fiorentino Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Acabado
Markus Treadaway
Elite Team Visalia
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 01:15
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Acabado
Raymond Rodriguez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Eli Rutherford Dynamic MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Acabado
Diego Mendoza Jr
Elite Team Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Linehan Elite Team Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Aiden Talavera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 00:11
Ziek Tamez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Acabado
Adriana Ornelas
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-48
Acabado
Diana Aleman
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Angelica Pimentel Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Acabado
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Ethan Pajo Modesto Power Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145 & 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Acabado
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jose Avalos Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Acabado
Casey Navin
Pacific Martial Arts
Adonis Bravo Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 01:41
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Acabado
Sabrina Maydon
7th Generation Fight Team
Cassidy Gordon Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-42
Acabado
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 01:46
Angelina Lugo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Acabado
Devin Fiorentino
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Saksith Say Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Acabado
Christian Vargas
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Eli Rutherford Dynamic MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Acabado
Yarel Hunt
Elite Team Visalia
Ivy Reyes Dethrone MMA West Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Acabado
Unknown User
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 02:18
Jimmy Benavidez Paragon BJJ
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Acabado
Adonis Bravo
Elite Team Visalia
Won by points - 04:00
Michael San Nicolas Elite Team Lemoore
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-43
Acabado
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Angelina Lugo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Acabado
Bernadette Ruiz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Matiana Castaneda Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by Decision - 03:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-49
Acabado
Diana Aleman
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Angelica Pimentel Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 00:59
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145 & 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Acabado
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Jose Avalos Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:03
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Acabado
Krystal Padilla
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:37
Cassidy Gordon Halo jiujitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Acabado
Eli Rutherford
Dynamic MMA
Quentin Saenz Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 00:51
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Acabado
Alia Tamez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Ethan Coffia Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Acabado
Saidee Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Pajo Modesto Power
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Acabado
Robert Holguin
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:20
Isaiah Solis Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Acabado
Ivy Reyes
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 03:00
Matiana Castaneda Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Acabado
Jacklynn Austin
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Peyton Leiser Pacific Martial Arts