Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Linard Reyes
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by Submission - 01:44
Miguel Carvajal 10th Planet Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Lathan Dowell
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 01:33
Carlos Lopez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Advanced/ 95.1- 106 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Acabado
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:24
Asia Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 115.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Penelope Pepperdine
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Amada Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Jack Cantrell
Fight Lab
Ander Mejia Villanueva grappling arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-7
Acabado
Karen Suh
Hybrid Academy HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Adelina Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Joey Andujo
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Lucia Rodriguez Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Brently Schemp
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Castro Riverside Submission
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Advanced/ 95.1- 106 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Acabado
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:28
Asia Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 105.1- 116 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Acabado
Oliver Gonzalez
Combined Martial Science
Nathan Ramirez Combined Martial Science Won by points
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Leona Cole
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Dylan Solis Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Evan Mckinney
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Carlos Lopez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:54
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / 115.1 -130 Lbs (Beginner Rules)
(Day 1)
7-12
Acabado
Vanessa Hernandez
10th planet redlands
Iris Chanes 10th Planet West LA Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 80 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Jedidiah Preston
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Leo Banuelos Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Ritchie Ruiz
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Joshua Lancaster Villanueva grappling arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Syrus Campos
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Logan Williams Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Miles Schulte
Hybrid Academy HQ
Juliana Virabouth South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Lucia Rodriguez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Olivia Gaxiola Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 170.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Caelan Serrano
Combined Martial Science
REESE Bradley Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Rayland McGee
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Walkover
Joshua Lancaster Villanueva grappling arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Seth Stoll
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Lathan Dowell Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 01:31
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Acabado
Joshua Ruse
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jose Guadalupe Hybrid Academy HQ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 105.1- 116 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Acabado
Nathan Salgado
CFS JIU JITSU
Oliver Gonzalez Combined Martial Science Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Ander Mejia
Villanueva grappling arts
Dylan Solis Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 00:30
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / 115.1 -130 Lbs (Beginner Rules)
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Vanessa Hernandez
10th planet redlands
Iris Chanes 10th Planet West LA Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Jordan Salvary
Hybrid Academy HQ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jayson Richardson Team Dynamic
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Gustavo Vold Guerra
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Singleton South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 135.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Acabado
Gabriel Blanco
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:01
Justin Trinh Combined Martial Science
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Carlos Lopez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Olivia Gaxiola Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 02:39
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 105.1- 116 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Acabado
Nathan Ramirez
Combined Martial Science
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Gonzalez Combined Martial Science
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 170.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-16
Acabado
Caelan Serrano
Combined Martial Science
REESE Bradley Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Lilyana Corrales
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Brently Schemp Fight Lab Won by Submission - 02:19