Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-53
Acabado
Jonathan Shahbazian
Halo jiujitsu
Oscar Gonzalez Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
Acabado
Noah LeBlanc
Elite Team International
Elario Moreno Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-78
Acabado
Nehemiah McClure
Dethrone MMA
Manny Dhanoa Elite Team International Won by Submission - 03:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Purple / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-48
Acabado
Matthew Freels
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Alexander Munoz Elite Team International Won by points - 04:42
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-59
Acabado
Tyler Steelman
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Elario Moreno Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Juan Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Morris Aldaco Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Acabado
Harley Davidson
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 04:13
Danny Ramirez Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 130 & - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Acabado
Sariah Vallejo
Elite Team International
Ashley Thiner Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:45
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-82
Acabado
Ryan Stiles
Ralph Gracie
Kyle Sugimoto Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Acabado
Daniel Litvinov
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
David Mariscal Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Acabado
Matthew Oupathame
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ernesto Maldonado Halo jiujitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Acabado
Marcello Isaac
DDR JJ
Aaron Cohea U.B. MMA Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-81
Acabado
Adrian Silva
U.B. MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:29
Nehemiah McClure Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Acabado
Mariano Aldama
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Michael San Nicolas Elite Team International Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Acabado
Rafael Vega
Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Picc Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-56
Acabado
Brandon Cardona
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Picc Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Acabado
Rafael Vega
Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Brandon Cardona OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Acabado
Benjamin Espinoza
Pacific Martial Arts
Rustam Sagynbekov Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-83
Acabado
Carlos Gutierrez
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Manny Dhanoa Elite Team International Won by points - 04:07
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult /Purple & Brown / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-70
Acabado
Chris Curtis
Behring Last Stand
Won by Submission - 03:22
Daniel Manriques Manriques Academy of Self Defense
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Acabado
Giovanni Mena
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Josh Paredez Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:37
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Acabado
Rockey Oliver
Halo jiujitsu
Justin King Elite Team International Won by Submission - 03:52
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 130 & - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Acabado
Iris Rodriguez
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Sariah Vallejo Elite Team International Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Acabado
Steven Corner
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Arredondo Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Purple / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-50
Acabado
Matthew Freels
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Alexander Munoz Elite Team International Won by points - 02:12
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Acabado
Aaron Clanton
Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Danny Ramirez Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-84
Acabado
Adrian Silva
U.B. MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Sugimoto Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult /Purple & Brown / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-71
Acabado
Chris Curtis
Behring Last Stand
Won by Submission - 01:29
Daniel Manriques Manriques Academy of Self Defense
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Premvir Dhanoa
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Alan Acasio Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Acabado
Julian Ruiz
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Roy Granadoz Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Acabado
Michael San Nicolas
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:43
EMIR SANDOVAL GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Acabado
Harley Davidson
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 01:46
Aaron Cohea U.B. MMA