Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-19
Acabado
Dominic Valdez
Elite Team International
Kaeleigh Stansberry Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:14
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Acabado
Carlos Villegas
Elite Team International
Jorge Vazquez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:04
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Daylen Patterson
Checkmat Fresno
Apollo Valdez Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Valeria Cerna
Won by points - 03:00
Jaidyn Martinez Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Isabella Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Matthew Martinez Elite Team International
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Acabado
Don Vito Martin
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gabriel Manriquez Team Ko Mma Training Center Won by Submission - 02:18
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
Allie Terry
Concepcion Academy of Martial Arts
Akaia Brown Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by Submission - 00:30
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-17
Acabado
Richard Holguin
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by Submission - 03:38
Jakob Agee VILANOVA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Taelor Stansberry
Dethrone MMA
Lorenzo Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
David Steiner
Dethrone MMA
Jaxon Alves Elite Team International Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Nathaniel Dotson
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Mason Hatfield House of Moons Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / (Advanced) / 110.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
19
Acabado
Hazel Vallejo
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:16
Saidee Zuniga Dethrone MMA
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Tony Brewer
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:21
Jose Rodrigues G.E.M. FITNESS
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Acabado
Jacob Swengel
Manriques Academy of Self Defense
Freddy Garcia Team Ko Mma Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Acabado
Johnny Diaz
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 02:29
Carlos Quintanar Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Isabella Varney
Dethrone MMA
Frankie Guillot Dethrone MMA West Won by points - 01:36
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Isabella Martinez Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-18
Acabado
Isabella Rodriguez
Elite Team International
Gavin Davis Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:01
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Acabado
Jordan Bryant
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 04:00
Eduardo Calderon GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Logan Montalvo
Pacific Martial Arts
Jaidyn Martinez Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Submission - 00:45
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 150.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
21
Acabado
Unknown User
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kai Lolkus Manriques Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Dax Nakagawa
Pacific Martial Arts
Noah Sandoval Elite Team International Won by Walkover
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-21
Acabado
Kaeleigh Stansberry
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Myrella Flores Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Marley Toledo
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kali Rodriguez Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Molina Hailey
Pacific Martial Arts
Aaron Lotomau Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-16
Acabado
Reivan Buenaobra
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Frank Hernandez Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Lorenzo Montalvo
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Matthew Martinez Elite Team International
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Victor Reyes De Paz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Jose Rodrigues G.E.M. FITNESS
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Delilah Rodriguez
Dethrone MMA
Miguel Cabrales Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Decision - 01:24
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-20
Acabado
Gavin Davis
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:57
Andrew Leyva Halo jiujitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Acabado
Logan Alves
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:43
Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu Jitsu