Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-11
Acabado
Jalen Warshawsky
(No academy)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Josh Gonzalez Coastal combat
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Sierra Bergen
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Dimitri Lidakis Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Maximus Simpson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Joshua Lardizabal Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-18
Acabado
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Mendoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Ashlynn Becker
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Vida Byers Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Acabado
Amir Faradjollah
10th Planet Corona
David Flickinger San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:40
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 105.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Justin Bernardo
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Newman Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Green & Blue / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Acabado
Adelina Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Won by Submission - 03:51
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Ethan Bain
Fight Lab
Isaac Zember Gracie Humaita Reno Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Zayden Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:27
Luke Magnusen Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Derek KIYAN
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Liam Almaraz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Sebastian Kiyan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Westin Elkins Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Acabado
Gabriel Aguilar
10th Planet Covina
Won by Submission - 03:15
IAN LEE Victory MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Jude Schrader
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
Austin Linck
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Acabado
Roman Cross
TRU MMA
Daniel Lopez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Acabado
Dylan Estanislao
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:55
Unknown User Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 00:56
Memo Hernandez Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Hunter Kennedy
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Walkover
Vida Byers Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Victor Jr Balderas
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Dominic Stevenson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 71 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Alayna Ortiz
Gracie Humaita Reno
Emilio Banuelos Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Mikey Stevenson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Malik Amayreh Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Acabado
Bilal Elgabalawy
ZR Arcadia
Won by points - 04:00
Ruben Garcia Triunfo Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Taya Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Ethan Trammell Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Acabado
Alex Barcelona
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 05:00
David Flickinger San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Bohdi Pieratt
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gianno Carrillo Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Esai Mendoza
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Saeed Amayreh Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 02:21
Peyton Keith Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-18
Acabado
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Joshua Lardizabal
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 01:31
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Acabado
Narek Azizyan
Gracie Barra Glendale
Won by Submission - 01:01
Unknown User Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Westin Elkins Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 00:39